Hráč Nepraš Miloslav

Nepraš Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nepraš Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 1615
ID: 45121
FIDE ID: 23700696
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1620 1629 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny "B" 1795 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1616 1629 Sladký Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1623 1629 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1461 1473 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1623 1629 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1635 1660 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1619 1626 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Louny "B" 1736 1734 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1622 1626 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1526 1583 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1622 1626 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1740 1690 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1622 1626 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1623 1624 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1619 1626 Poloprutský Ladislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1738 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1616 1629 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1152 1161 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1616 1629 Reitinger Petr ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1990 1982 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1616 1629 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Louny D 1636 1675 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1623 1629 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Louny C 1484 1498 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1623 1626 Kučera Petr Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1925 1905 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1619 1626 Miškovič Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1321 1396 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1622 1626 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1770 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1613 1625 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1768 1799 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 1625 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1667 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1618 1625 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1811 1808 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1626 1637 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1600 1616 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1626 1637 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1747 1703 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1634 1637 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1709 1720 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1642 1650 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1877 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1698 1650 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1710 1718 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1698 1650 Semová Lada ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1252 1357 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1668 1650 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1486 1504 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1668 1650 Hrubý Václav DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1680 1704 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1642 1650 Filek Eduard KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1516 1524 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1642 1650 Kujal Gustav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1770 1779 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1642 1650 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1412 1440 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1630 1608 Rýgl David TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1594 1601 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1668 1650 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1646 1645 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1642 1650 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci 1425 1390 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1642 1650 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 1440 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1630 1608 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "B" 1472 1455 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1614 1646 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS MOST "C" 1693 1687 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1778 1805 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1709 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2122 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1250 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1250 Makariusová Ivana ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1495 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "D" 1250 Manh Le Duc David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1250 Krpec Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1223 1483 ½ soutěž