Hráč Soukup Jaroslav

Soukup Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Soukup Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1586
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6945
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1391 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1485 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1470 1551 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Galandák Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1595 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Protiva Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1993 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Keřllík Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1459 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1605 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1581 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1471 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1489 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1286 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník C 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1593 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram C 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Tóth Václav ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1486 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice "A" 1571 1650 ½
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1369 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1532 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1649 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1600 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Peklo Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1631 0
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1803 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 Veselý Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Hoch Václav SK Pyrit Příbram C 1868 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1692 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1250 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1371 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1437 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Matoušek Richard ŠK Rakovník C 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1365 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1614 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1768 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1467 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1529 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Karmazín Michal TJ Jince A 1100 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1349 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Vašíček Tomáš ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1364 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1630 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 ½