Hráč Petr Pavel

Petr Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1485
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12040
FIDE ID: 23701927
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 0 1486 Balcar Jaroslav Šachový klub Lípa F 0 1449 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 0 1486 Jenček Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 0 1486 Sadil Miloš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Kroulík Štěpán ŠK Dobruška 0 1065 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Schmutzer Petr ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1097 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1206 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Kocek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Rozenek Roman TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1100 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Fořt Hugo ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1075 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1509 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Šolc Roman ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1371 1342 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa "E" 1291 1373 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 Solař Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1112 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Ranný Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1652 1651 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1707 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Jelen Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1527 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1564 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa F 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol HK B 1557 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol HK B 1557 Dousek Otakar Horice C 1782 1788 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol HK B 1557 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Žitný Dominik DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1659 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 Šafařík Kamil Jiskra Horice C 1380 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Přibyl Michal Trebechovice C 1650 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Motloch Martin Ceska Skalice B 1460 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Volf Michal SK Lipa D 1725 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Sokol Dubenec 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1768 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 Wagner Vojtěch Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1391 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1612 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1434 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 0 soutěž