Hráč Ledl Svatopluk

Ledl Svatopluk

User Pic
Jméno: Ledl Svatopluk
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8522
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1789 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1789 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1435 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1789 Gottwald Libor Baník Žacléř ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1789 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1743 1
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1789 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1832 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Nová Paka 1802 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1814 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1805 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1805 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1816 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1805 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1966 0
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 ½
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1815 ½
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1475 ½
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Sůva Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 ½
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Hořice B 1797 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 ½
2003/2004 13 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Palla Rostislav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B ½
2003/2004 12 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 1732 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1795 ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 Celba Pavel DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 1
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 Kuru Martin Sokol Náchod 1558 1