Hráč Dostál Petr

Dostál Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dostál Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1222
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 24636
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1221 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1248 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sloup C 0 1221 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1619 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Sloup C 0 1219 Dvořáček Petr TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sloup C 0 1219 Dvořáček Petr TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup C 0 1219 Kozelek Petr ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1318 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup C 0 0 Staněk Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1114 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup C 0 0 TJ Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 0 0 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko A 0 0 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sloup B 1000 Hodaň Radovan Lipůvka 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sloup B 1000 Borýsek Martin Jevíčko B 1084 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1000 Rozbořil Adam Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1000 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1277 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1000 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1453 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1000 Kocí Tomáš Adamov C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1000 Nezval Petr Jedovnice A 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1000 Štěrba Radek ŠK Kunštát 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1000 Schneider Zdenek Spartak Adamov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Němčice 1000 Mikulčický Jan Kunštát 1616 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Němčice 1000 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1650 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Němčice 1000 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Němčice 1000 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1000 Gruberová Jana Adamov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sloup B 1000 Růžička Josef Boskovice B 1414 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sloup B 1000 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1410 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sloup B 1000 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1507 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sloup B 1000 Thun Matěj Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Babylon Němčice Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1369 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Babylon Němčice Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1401 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Babylon Němčice Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1725 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Babylon Němčice Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Babylon Němčice Daniel Jan Rovečné B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Babylon Němčice Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1369 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Babylon Němčice Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1401 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Dostál Adolf Rovečné B 1411 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko B 1660 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B ASK Blansko B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup B Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Babylon Němčice Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 1277 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko C 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov C 1378 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Babylon Němčice Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov C 1378 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Babylon Němčice Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1492 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Babylon Němčice Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1331 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Babylon Němčice Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1392 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Babylon Němčice Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1383 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Babylon Němčice Portyš Roman ŠK Jevíčko C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Babylon Němčice Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 18 Babylon Němčice Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1624 0 soutěž
2004/2005 16 Babylon Němčice Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice C 1351 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 15 Babylon Němčice Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 14 Babylon Němčice Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 0 soutěž
2004/2005 12 Babylon Němčice Čermák Miloslav Sokol Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Babylon Němčice Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1307 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Babylon Němčice Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1570 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Babylon Němčice Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice C 1351 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Babylon Němčice Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Babylon Němčice Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Babylon Němčice Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1647 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Babylon Němčice Čermák Miloslav Sokol Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Babylon Němčice Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1307 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Babylon Němčice Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1570 0 soutěž