Hráč Ulman Tomáš

Ulman Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Ulman Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Hostinné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29055
FIDE ID: 371220
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1618 Kykal Vojtěch TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1936 1927 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1618 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1640 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1618 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 0 1645 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 1618 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1777 1778 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1605 1611 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Groh Ladislav Chotečská záloha C 1597 1655 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1637 1663 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka B 1882 1883 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Mareš Štěpán LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín D 1578 1583 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1589 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1637 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 1598 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1423 1430 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 1598 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1656 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 1598 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1651 1642 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Mareš Štěpán LOKO Trutnov C 1555 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Blažek Martin TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1688 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Hostinné B 1477 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2052 1944 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1329 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Volf Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1457 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1508 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Hanč Pavel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1471 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1512 ½
2013/2014 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1471 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1515 1
2013/2014 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1471 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk C 1474 1
2013/2014 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1471 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1646 ½
2013/2014 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1471 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1471 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1471 Linek Tomáš TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1471 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1602 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1471 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1363 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1481 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1711 1717 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1647 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1437 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1561 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1495 Živora Jiří SKP Valdice 1613 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1416 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1394 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1658 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Strnad Pavel ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1550 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1310 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1453 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Prouza Rudolf KUNA TJ Náchod D 1358 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Brát Libor Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1558 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1565 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Dusbaba Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1795 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1438 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1762 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1710 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1457 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1666 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1534 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Nedbal Radek Šachklub AD Jičín C 1726 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1764 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1678 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1449 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1726 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Zívr Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1300 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov 1449 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Kuta Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Jebousek Jakub TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Šanca Stanislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1573 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1728 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1466 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B 0
2004/2005 8 Tatran Hostinné B Rejman Jindřich SKP Valdice A 1561 0
2004/2005 4 Tatran Hostinné B SKP Valdice B 1