Hráč Rigo Vít

Rigo Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Rigo Vít
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1747
ID: 19108
FIDE ID: 355534
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1744 1728 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 2010 1998 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1741 1725 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1669 1687 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1741 1725 Rýdl Jan Šachový klub Jičín C 1684 1675 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1725 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1728 1726 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1725 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1815 1832 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1749 1728 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1888 1830 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1740 1728 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX 1562 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1740 1728 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 1704 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1750 1731 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1897 1874 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1762 1731 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1762 1756 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1750 1731 Mareš Ilja Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1790 1770 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1750 1731 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1669 1776 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1753 1731 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1660 1649 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1765 1732 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1984 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1765 1732 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1863 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1762 1731 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1677 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1750 1731 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1848 1845 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1756 1732 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1719 1714 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1760 1764 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1999 1959 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1784 1764 Krňávek Michal TJ SKP Valdice 1878 1921 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1784 1764 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1739 1702 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1801 1764 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1964 1964 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2071 2068 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vrchlabí 1765 1764 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod B 1938 1933 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vrchlabí 1801 1764 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín B 1733 1664 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vrchlabí 1796 1756 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1965 1938 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Šolc Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1371 1342 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín E 1409 1582 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1798 1760 Kovář Josef ŠK AD Jičín D 2044 2046 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1798 1760 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1805 1763 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1805 1763 Wagnerová Adela Věra Slovan Broumov 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1805 1795 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Balcar Jiří DUHA TJ Náchod E 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Syrůček Petr SK HSM Trutnov 1726 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1871 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1526 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1750 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1939 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1751 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1299 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Pištěk Marcel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2022 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1856 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2066 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1937 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2056 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2068 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Prouza Rudolf DUHA TJ Náchod E 1384 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Bernard Roman Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1678 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1457 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1901 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1448 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1802 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín C 1598 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1779 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Machovec Luboš Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1576 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice A 1700 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1441 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Mikule Vladimír TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1602 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1531 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1531 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1546 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1763 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1466 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1525 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1582 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí Šípek Vítězslav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1859 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak Vrchlabí B Pieter Lukáš Loko Trutnov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vrchlabí B Lukeš Petr TJ Jilemnice B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vrchlabí B Mach Michal TJ Sokol Lužany 1644 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak Vrchlabí B Hejduk Ivan ŠK AD Jičín C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vrchlabí B Karolová Stanislava TJ Jilemnice A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vrchlabí B Zívr Martin TJ L.Bělohrad B 1263 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vrchlabí B Urlich Martin SKP Valdice A 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vrchlabí B Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak Vrchlabí B Mach Michal TJ SO Lužany 1668 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak Vrchlabí B Vondráček Pavel TJ Lomnice n/P B 1632 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vrchlabí B Mesner Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vrchlabí B Kahún Miroslav TJ Jilemnice 1 soutěž