Hráč Rigo Vít

Rigo Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Rigo Vít
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 19108
FIDE ID: 355534
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1756 1732 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1719 1714 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1760 1764 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1999 1959 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1784 1764 Krňávek Michal TJ SKP Valdice 1878 1921 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1784 1764 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1739 1702 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1801 1764 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1964 1964 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2071 2068 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1765 1764 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1765 1764 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod B 1938 1933 0
2017/2018 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1801 1764 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín B 1733 1664 0
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1796 1756 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1965 1938 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Šolc Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1371 1342 1
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín E 1409 1582 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 1688 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1555 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1798 1760 Kovář Josef ŠK AD Jičín D 2044 2046 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1798 1760 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1805 1763 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1805 1763 Wagnerová Adela Věra Slovan Broumov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1805 1795 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Balcar Jiří DUHA TJ Náchod E 1250 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Syrůček Petr SK HSM Trutnov 1726 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1709 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1871 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1526 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Lípa C 1750 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1939 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1751 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1299 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Pištěk Marcel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1732 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1965 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 2022 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1856 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1805 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2066 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1937 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1780 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2056 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2068 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1573 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Prouza Rudolf DUHA TJ Náchod E 1384 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1863 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1573 Bernard Roman Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1678 1
2008/2009 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1457 1
2008/2009 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 1
2008/2009 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1901 ½
2008/2009 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1448 0
2008/2009 4 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1802 ½
2008/2009 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín C 1598 1
2008/2009 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 ½
2008/2009 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1779 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Machovec Luboš Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1576 1
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice A 1700 0
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1441 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Mikule Vladimír TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1531 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1602 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1531 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1531 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1546 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 ½
2006/2007 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 1
2006/2007 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1763 0
2006/2007 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 0
2006/2007 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 ½
2006/2007 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1466 1
2006/2007 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1525 0
2006/2007 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 0
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 0
2006/2007 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1582 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí Šípek Vítězslav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1859 0
2005/2006 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Pieter Lukáš Loko Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Lukeš Petr TJ Jilemnice B 1
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Mach Michal TJ Sokol Lužany 1644 1
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Hejduk Ivan ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Karolová Stanislava TJ Jilemnice A 1
2005/2006 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Zívr Martin TJ L.Bělohrad B 1263 1
2004/2005 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Urlich Martin SKP Valdice A 0
2004/2005 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2004/2005 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Mach Michal TJ SO Lužany 1668 1
2004/2005 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Vondráček Pavel TJ Lomnice n/P B 1632 1
2004/2005 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B Mesner Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B Kahún Miroslav TJ Jilemnice 1