Hráč Daniel Jan

Daniel Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Daniel Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Rovečné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1477
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35997
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1509 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1141 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1509 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1248 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1509 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup C 0 1326 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1509 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1442 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1509 Sehnal Luděk TJ Sloup C 0 1368 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1509 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 0 1593 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1509 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1341 1343 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1509 Richterová Nataša TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1292 1357 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1509 Benc Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 1134 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1488 Fousek Jan TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1469 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1488 Zelenka Adam TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1166 1193 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1488 Zvolánek Vojtěch Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1488 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1488 Urban Ladislav Caissa Třebíč D 0 1268 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1414 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Staněk Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1155 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Staněk Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1155 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1488 Elstner Ondřej Slavia Boskovice E 0 1097 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1473 Pařízek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1284 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1473 Nekvinda Vladimír ZŠ O.Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1473 Pařil Vladimír TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1557 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1473 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1563 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1489 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1570 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1489 Zelená Irena ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1489 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1725 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1489 Vinopal Vít TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1092 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1746 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup B 1819 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1712 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 Suk Milan Makkabi Boskovice C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 Řehořek Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 Růžička Josef Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1402 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 TJ Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1489 Nezval Filip Spartak Adamov C 1208 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1481 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1708 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1481 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1419 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Rovečné A 1481 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1803 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Rovečné A 1481 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1901 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Rovečné A 1481 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1819 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1481 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1439 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1481 Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1481 Vinopal Vít TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Rovečné A 1484 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1648 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Rovečné A 1484 Trmač Radek Adamov B 1771 1739 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Rovečné A 1484 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Rovečné A 1484 Němec Karel Sloup B 1706 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Rovečné A 1484 Grim Marian Lipovec E 1506 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Rovečné A 1484 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Rovečné A 1484 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1821 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Rovečné A 1484 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Rovečné B 1484 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Rovečné B 1484 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1456 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Rovečné B 1484 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov D 1317 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rovečné B 1495 Plch Josef Jedovnice B 1891 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Rovečné B 1495 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Rovečné B 1495 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1681 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Rovečné A 1495 Marcikán Tomáš Boskovice B 1561 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Rovečné A 1495 Schneider Martin Adamov C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Rovečné A 1495 Plchová Gabriela Jedovnice A 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rovečné A 1495 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1787 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Rovečné A 1495 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1524 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Rovečné C 1479 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Rovečné C 1479 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice C 1449 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Rovečné C 1479 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Rovečné C 1479 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice C 1449 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Rovečné C 1479 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1700 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Rovečné C 1479 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Rovečné C 1479 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice C 1449 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1524 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Stloukal Jaroslav ŠK Lipůvka 1527 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1554 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Kovář Libor ŠK Kunštát 1661 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 Nejezchleb Drahoš TJ Sokol Rudice B 2058 1863 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Rovečné B 1491 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1602 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Rovečné B 1491 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1708 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Rovečné B 1491 Stloukal Jaroslav Němčice 1529 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Rovečné B 1491 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1650 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Rovečné B 1491 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Rovečné B 1491 Mikulčický Jan Kunštát 1616 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Rovečné B 1491 Hebelka Leoš Němčice 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Rovečné A 1491 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Rovečné A 1491 Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Rovečné A 1491 Gruberová Jana Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Rovečné A 1491 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1587 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Rovečné A 1491 Res Martin Jedovnice 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Rovečné A 1491 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec D 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Rovečné A 1491 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1637 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Rovečné B Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Rovečné B Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1725 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Rovečné B Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1369 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Rovečné B Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1401 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Rovečné B Dostál Petr TJ Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Rovečné B Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1645 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Rovečné B Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1725 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Rovečné B Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1369 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Rovečné B Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1401 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Rovečné A Ležáková Dana TJ Spartak Adamov C 1301 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Rovečné A Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1475 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Rovečné A Zouhar Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1551 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Rovečné A Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1693 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Rovečné A Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Rovečné A Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Rovečné A Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Rovečné A Sehnal Luděk TJ Sloup B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Rovečné A Senáši Martin ASK Blansko B 1502 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1732 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Doležel Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1455 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1596 ½ soutěž