2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1502 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1502 |
Šejnoha Jan
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1507 |
Driemer Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1507 |
Šilar Karel
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
|
|
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1507 |
Lorencová Jitka
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
|
|
1315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1507 |
Hurdes Emil
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1511 |
Sauer Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lanškroun "B"
|
|
1511 |
Cedzo Štěpán
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Kubíčková Eva
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Pácha Lukáš
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Pecháček Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Maceška Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C""
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Dudla Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun
|
|
1524 |
Pilný Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun C""
|
|
1311 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun
|
|
1515 |
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun
|
|
1515 |
Marek Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Matouš Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Schmid Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1431 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Šaradin Dan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Jedlička Eduard
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Chmelík Ondřej
|
TJ Lanškroun D
|
|
1401 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TROPIC Lanškroun A
|
|
1508 |
Kozák David
|
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Tropic Lanškroun
|
|
1514 |
Hatala Ondřej
|
Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
13 |
Tropic Lanškroun C
|
|
1514 |
Felcman Tomáš
|
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Tropic Lanškroun C
|
|
1514 |
Cacek Tomáš
|
Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TROPIC Lanškroun A
|
|
1518 |
Dědourek Stanislav
|
Sokol Němčice
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1518 |
Paukert Vladislav
|
TJ Lanškroun FYGR
|
|
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1517 |
Vůjtěch Petr
|
Loko Česká Třebová C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ Lanškroun C
|
|
1517 |
Košková Adéla
|
Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1517 |
Horáček Petr
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1517 |
Víglaský Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1517 |
Endl Vlastimil
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1589 |
½ |
soutěž
|