Hráč Kuda Pavel

Kuda Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kuda Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1507
Elo mezinárodní: 1444
ID: 39914
FIDE ID: 23707739
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 Španěl Jan SŠK Cejle 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava D 0 1143 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 Blažková Hana TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1416 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1421 1477 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1628 1666 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1477 1501 Skála Michal TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1253 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1520 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Španěl Jan SŠK Cejle 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1668 1692 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Růžek Karel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1626 1626 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 1258 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1477 1501 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1717 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1361 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1725 1712 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1311 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1419 1437 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Hrančík Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Mourycová Jana Gambit Jihlava C 0 1550 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1420 1382 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Paťha Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1145 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1471 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Hrančík Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1555 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1498 1498 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1733 1690 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1384 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1558 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1384 Zelená Irena ŠK Caissa Třebíč D ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1384 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1558 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1306 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 Bařina Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1914 1915 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1444 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1282 1310 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1837 1827 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1352 Cvach František SŠK Cejle 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Jámy 1352 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1659 1764 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Jámy 1352 Vencelides Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1325 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1546 1452 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Jaroš Jan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1728 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1492 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1693 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 1603 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1787 1819 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy 1572 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1607 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1726 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1548 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1607 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1435 1646 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Janů Roman TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1386 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 0 soutěž