2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1656 |
1657 |
Škuthan Radek
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A"
|
1750 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1649 |
1657 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1220 |
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1656 |
1655 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
2176 |
2178 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1658 |
1655 |
Černíček Matyáš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
1570 |
1555 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1652 |
1655 |
Šťastný Jiří
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "C"
|
1498 |
1481 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
1657 |
1658 |
Pecina Svatopluk
|
ŠK UNION LOUNY "C"
|
1486 |
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Čeněk Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1808 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Kubík Miroslav
|
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1712 |
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
1652 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Pallag Demeter
|
SK Magic Zatec "A"
|
1705 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Novák Petr
|
SK UNION Louny "B"
|
1754 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1529 |
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Hrubý Václav
|
SK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1674 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Reich Otakar
|
Bystransti jezdci "A"
|
|
1417 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1693 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B"
|
1519 |
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Soukup Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A"
|
1614 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Vokřál Petr
|
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1747 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
1693 |
1654 |
Mayer Daniel
|
SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A"
|
1645 |
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Tain Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1522 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
1627 |
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Čeněk Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C
|
1808 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Škuthan Radek
|
CHESS Most E
|
1357 |
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Dostál Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
1757 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Chocholouš Jaroslav
|
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
1926 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Partyka František
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Valeš Jan
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Kresta Kazimír
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Ullmann Adam
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
|
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Němeček Jan
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
|
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Tvrdík Šimon
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
|
1203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Šimáček Miroslav
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1602 |
Špaček Václav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Cigáň Karel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Dostál Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1767 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Černíček Matyáš
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
1475 |
1289 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Hess Alexander
|
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Cigáň Karel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Horák Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1778 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1602 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
1821 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1000 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1000 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Partyka František
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
1561 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Šatra Šimon
|
CHESS Most "F"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Bartoš Václav
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1740 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny "C"
|
|
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
Makariusová Ivana
|
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1000 |
Polanský Luboš
|
CHESS MOST "F"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1000 |
Němec Václav
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Černíček Matyáš
|
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Orság Matyáš
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Stefan Werner
|
CHESS Most G
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Škuthan Radek
|
CHESS Most K
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS Most H
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C
|
1579 |
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Jirušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A
|
1839 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1000 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|