Hráč Martinec Pavel

Martinec Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Martinec Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5685
FIDE ID: 369772
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1642 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1652 1640 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1652 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1493 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1652 Zástava Ladislav SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1677 1627 0
2011/2012 11 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Matouš Lubomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1832 1775 0
2011/2012 10 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Drašnarová Marta NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1863 0
2011/2012 7 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Křeček Karel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1601 ½
2011/2012 6 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Schejbal Josef TJ HRONOV B 1953 1995 0
2011/2012 5 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 0
2011/2012 4 TŘEBECHOVICE B 1655 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Horice C 1592 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1493 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1555 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Kablukov Vadim ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 ½
2009/2010 6 Trebechovice B 1658 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1600 0
2009/2010 5 Trebechovice B 1658 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 1
2009/2010 4 Trebechovice B 1658 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 1
2009/2010 3 Trebechovice B 1658 Skybová Kateřina Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Trebechovice B 1658 Mařák David Trebechovice C 1391 0
2007/2008 10 DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1682 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 0
2006/2007 7 DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1690 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 0
2006/2007 5 DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1690 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1690 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1596 1
2005/2006 9 DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1671 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov A 1908 0