Hráč Dvořák Karel

Dvořák Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1317
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8595
FIDE ID: 23704837
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1321 Drda Marek ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1323 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek 1241 1381 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1323 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1814 1821 0
2018/2019 2 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1323 Steinbauer Sebastián Olympia CB "A" 1338 1329 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1323 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1626 1671 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Tichý Rudolf TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1601 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Jírovec Jakub ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1319 Kruliš Jiří Daniel ŠK Olympia České Budějovice B 0 1241 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 0 1319 Kukačka Ladislav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1549 1569 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1319 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1699 1760 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1319 Tichý Rudolf TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1602 1602 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1319 Jírovec Jakub Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 0 1126 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1317 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Tábor C 1707 1691 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1324 Německý Jan Blanský les 1577 1553 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1324 Jurčo Tomáš Tatran Prachatice B 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1324 Lust Dominik Olympia České Budějovice B 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1324 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1388 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1324 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1621 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice C 1624 1625 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1467 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 Majer Jiří Jiskra Třeboň 1774 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1324 Jírovec Jakub ŠS Bechyně B 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1324 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1324 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1670 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek "D" 1388 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Plojharová Dagmar ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1326 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Zachařová Věra ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1538 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Motalík Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1378 1413 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Chmelík Benedikt ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1280 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1324 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1730 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1328 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1343 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek B 1263 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1343 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1343 Severin Alois Šachklub Písek D 1240 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1339 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 Jiřík Radovan Royal C 1488 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 1683 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 Stinková Aneta Šachklub Písek D 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1339 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1710 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1339 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1519 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 Šímová Tereza ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1100 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1339 Kováč Marek ŠACHklub Tábor B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1336 Nevoral Petr SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1458 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1336 Vymětal Martin Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1340 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor Senioři 1496 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1340 Škoda Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1000 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice C 1397 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Skolek Milan Sokol Ckyne 1717 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Pisek C 1636 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1379 0
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Havlíček Ladislav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1537 1
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1328 Strouhal Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Dvořák Stanislav TATRAN Volary 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Roj Martin TATRAN Prachatice "B" ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Franz Jan SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1529 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Šochman Filip SOKOL Čkyně 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Hajtingr Oldřich SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1642 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Černý Karel TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1364 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1327 Soldát Jaromír ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1582 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Růžička Tomáš SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1611 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Černý Karel ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1370 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1720 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Bican Dominik SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1673 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Hajtingr Oldřich SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 0