2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1068 |
Rousek Rudolf
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1069 |
Borůvka Petr
|
ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s.
|
1574 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1069 |
Luciak Petr
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1069 |
Novohradský Vojtěch
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1069 |
Divíšek Jiří
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1583 |
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1069 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec B
|
1661 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1073 |
Kupka Tomáš
|
ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s.
|
0 |
1401 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1073 |
Till Václav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
1371 |
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Štěrba Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
|
1351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Thér Petr
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Plachetka Milan
|
Sokol Javornice
|
|
1655 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Tetauer Pavel
|
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Tobiška Jaroslav
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1282 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Zahálka Tomáš
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
|
1336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
|
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Hovad Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
Plašil Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
|
1326 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Řehák Josef
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Plašil Roman
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
|
1318 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Ruffer Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Zahálka Tomáš
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
|
1356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Ševčík Radek
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Konopka Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Divíšek Václav
|
Sokol Javornice
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Cens Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Hybš Karel
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Trnavský Roman
|
DDM Týniště nad Orlicí
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Provazník Josef
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
|
1423 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Ševčík Konrád
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Králíček Ondřej
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Patrná Vendula
|
DDM Týniště nad Orlicí
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Michalička Václav
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Hovad Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Kubec Oldřich
|
Sokol Javornice
|
|
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Sršeň Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Ježek Adam
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Marek Miloš
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1478 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
|
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Králíček Ondřej
|
Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Horníček Pavel
|
Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C"
|
|
1262 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Plachetka Milan
|
Sokol Javornice
|
|
1495 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Eliáš Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Hybš Karel
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B"
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Sršeň Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Koblása Petr
|
Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Špaňo Michael
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Ptáček Bohumil
|
ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
|
Labík Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B"
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|