Hráč Nekarda Tomáš

Nekarda Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Nekarda Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1118
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35936
FIDE ID: 366838
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1119 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1129 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1032 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1129 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1129 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1445 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1000 Gál Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1000 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1294 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1000 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 1428 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1317 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1414 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1000 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1462 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1272 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1453 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1600 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Borák Antonín TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1100 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk B 1000 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město I Botek Jan Ostrožská Nová Ves 1606 0
2009/2010 7 Staré Město I Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2009/2010 6 Staré Město I Donátek Kamil Boršice E 1515 0
2009/2010 4 Staré Město I Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město I Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2009/2010 2 Staré Město I Moštěk František Staré Město H 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I Kopecký Marek Boršice E 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Staré Město I Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1311 0