2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
1607 |
Tsantsala Kostiantyn
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "C"
|
1307 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
1607 |
To Xuan Toan
|
ŠK Frýdlant "C"
|
1567 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
1607 |
Zuzánek Roman
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
0 |
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
1607 |
Dvořák Luděk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1310 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
0 |
1607 |
Soudský Filip
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
0 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
0 |
1619 |
Ausperger Vít
|
Desko Liberec "E"
|
1217 |
1262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
0 |
1619 |
Podrazký Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1249 |
1264 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
0 |
1612 |
Dolenský Filip
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1611 |
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1605 |
Fotr Michal
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1387 |
1361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1605 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1826 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1612 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1797 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1612 |
Staněk Bohumil
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1869 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1612 |
Hásek Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1612 |
Podzimek Adam
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
1484 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1612 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1654 |
1617 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1605 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1647 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1605 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1342 |
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Lašek František
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1810 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1813 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Novák Alan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Endler Boris
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
1778 |
1709 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1836 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1634 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1623 |
Novák Alan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1638 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1897 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Mašek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Ježek Milan
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1787 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
Hásek Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov E
|
1780 |
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov F
|
1914 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1712 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1622 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1632 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1632 |
Černoch Jan
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1632 |
Duffek Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
|
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1632 |
Kraus Jan
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B"
|
|
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B
|
|
1632 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B
|
|
1632 |
Černoch Jan
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
1697 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Krotil Ondřej
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Machovec Luboš
|
SKP Valdice
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Ulman Tomáš
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1495 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Skalický David
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1436 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Šafařík Radim
|
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1437 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
|
1647 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1625 |
Švertšal Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1711 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1625 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1625 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1625 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1625 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Pešta Jiří
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Kodoň Zdeněk
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Hýsek Štěpán
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
|
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Zima Štěpán
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "C"
|
|
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ PS ZK Semily "B"
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Patočka Jan
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Zima Jan
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Paseka Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
|
Mendlíková Michaela
|
TJ Slavia Liberec "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
Živora Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
Maťátko Ondřej
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
Ševčík Miloš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A"
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
|
|
Sluka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
|
Kafka Jaroslav
|
TJ Semily B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
|
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
|
|
Rovensko p. Trosk.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
|
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|