2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1590 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Kožešník Petr
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1707 |
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Ježek Milan
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Winter Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
|
1233 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Golka Dalibor
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C"
|
|
1041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Jelen Jakub
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Faltýnek Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Gregor Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1712 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Rakhimov Yestay
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1728 |
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
1741 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Horáček Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Hejn Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Kašík Martin
|
Šachklub AD Jičín G
|
|
1245 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Kraus Zdeněk
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Šimek Pavel
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Hlavatý Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Věchet Jaroslav
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Rybáček Lukáš
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Kabelka Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín E
|
|
1375 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
1690 |
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Fól Jaromír
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1424 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1711 |
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Skopeček Jan
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
Šulc Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1402 |
0 |
soutěž
|