Hráč Hubený Jan

Hubený Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hubený Jan
Oddíl: Vltavín Besednice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1475
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31197
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 0
2014/2015 9 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Němec Ludvík QCC ČB F 1462 ½
2014/2015 5 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 0
2014/2015 4 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Kolář Jan QCC ČB H 1498 1498 0
2014/2015 3 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 0
2014/2015 1 Vltavín Besednice 1523 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1388 0
2013/2014 5 Vltavín Besednice 1528 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Vltavín Besednice 1528 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1335 0
2013/2014 2 Vltavín Besednice 1528 Theiner Pavel Royal B 1875 1731 ½
2012/2013 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1532 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1887 1873 0
2012/2013 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1532 Marhoun Václav SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1787 0
2011/2012 5 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Pocátky B 1518 1
2011/2012 4 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Kypta Ladislav Spartak Kaplice B 1502 0
2011/2012 2 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 0
2010/2011 9 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Vltavín Besednice 1533 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Trebon B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Vltavín Besednice 1545 Pípal František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 0
2009/2010 6 Vltavín Besednice 1545 Mikulík Eduard Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1669 0
2009/2010 5 Vltavín Besednice 1545 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1578 0
2009/2010 4 Vltavín Besednice 1545 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Besednice 1547 Weis František ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1
2008/2009 8 Besednice 1547 Kohout Josef Ledenice 1
2008/2009 6 Besednice 1547 Půža Julius QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1718 0
2008/2009 5 Besednice 1547 Durchan Jan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1525 0
2008/2009 2 Besednice 1547 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1670 1
2007/2008 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice Tácha Jan ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1
2007/2008 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice Jiřík Radovan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 0
2007/2008 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice Kropík František ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1501 1
2007/2008 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice Frčka Bohumír KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1608 0
2007/2008 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice Šulčík Karel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 ½
2007/2008 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice Matějka Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1387 1
2006/2007 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice "G" 1408 0
2006/2007 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice Frčka Bohumír KOBERCE Kájov 1613 1
2006/2007 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 1
2006/2007 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice Hitzger Bohdan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1677 0
2006/2007 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice Šandera Matěj SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice Durchan Jan TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1487 1