Hráč Procházka Šimon

Procházka Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Šimon
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1240
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 38955
FIDE ID: 23738448
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 TJ Sloup C 0 1237 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1404 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sloup C 0 1244 Derňár Mikuláš Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sloup C 0 1244 Derňár Mikuláš Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup C 0 1220 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1468 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup C 0 1220 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1220 Fedra František Sokol Jedovnice 0 1095 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1220 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát 0 1141 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1220 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1453 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup B 1177 Dvořák František TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1389 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup B 1177 Probošt Jakub Makkabi Boskovice B 1248 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup B 1177 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1523 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup B 1177 Hodaň Radovan ŠK Lipůvka 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup B 1177 Gloser Vojtěch ŠK Jevíčko A 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1177 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1632 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sloup B 1119 Růžička Josef Boskovice B 1409 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sloup B 1119 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1410 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1119 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1630 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1119 Masáková Petra Adamov B 1537 1597 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sloup B 1119 Chytrý Matěj Lipůvka 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sloup B 1119 Kozelek Petr Jevíčko B 1096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sloup B 1000 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1678 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sloup B 1000 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1415 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sloup B 1000 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sloup B 1000 Sládek Jaroslav Lipovec E 1364 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sloup B 1000 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1615 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1000 Borýsek Martin Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1000 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1512 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1000 Marcikán Tomáš Boskovice B 1561 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1000 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1000 Plch Josef Jedovnice A 1408 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sloup B 1000 Brus Jiří Rudice B 1492 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1000 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1524 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1000 Dvořák František Rovečné A 1390 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1000 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup B 1000 Čuhel Vítězslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup B 1000 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup B 1000 ŠK Lipůvka 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1000 Matějka Evžen ŠK Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1000 Klimeš Filip Spartak Adamov C 1100 1 soutěž