2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
0 |
1240 |
Zeman Daniel Nikolas
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
1073 |
1240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
0 |
1240 |
Štochl Vojtěch
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 J
|
1181 |
1186 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
0 |
1240 |
Sysel Jan
|
Postupice
|
0 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SŠ Kostelec nad Č.lesy C
|
0 |
1242 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1248 |
Vajdík Josef
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1316 |
1346 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1248 |
Studzinski David
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1119 |
1148 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1248 |
Chomický Josef
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1248 |
Vomáčka Miroslav
|
ŠK Český Brod B
|
0 |
1353 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
|
0 |
1243 |
Švec Stanislav
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
0 |
1351 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
|
0 |
1243 |
Semerák Jiří
|
Sendražice C
|
0 |
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
|
0 |
1243 |
Kolanda Roman
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
0 |
1251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
|
0 |
1243 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
1537 |
1524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Vopálka Filip
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1185 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Slavíková Barbora
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Vykouk Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Dudková Josefína
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Kefurt František
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Bravenec Ari
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Popela Kryštof
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1234 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Šanda Dobroslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Čihák Dominik
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
|
Klepal Marek
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1082 |
1 |
soutěž
|