Hráč Reichl Luboš

Reichl Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Reichl Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1433
Elo mezinárodní: 1469
ID: 31328
FIDE ID: 334472
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Basler Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1224 1217 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1635 1559 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Pořízka Lubomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 0 1522 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1162 1258 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 0 1535 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina B 1527 1558 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 Hetcl Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1497 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina C 1324 1370 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1466 1389 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 Navrátil Jakub ŠK Mohelnice B 0 1088 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1524 1518 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1755 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1524 1518 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1524 1518 Kočí Ladislav ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1524 1518 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1274 1366 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1524 1518 Klézl František ŠK Velké Losiny C 1661 1633 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1524 1518 Turoň Emil Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1520 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1524 1518 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1524 1518 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1252 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1524 1518 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 ½
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1363 Jankot Karel SK Jesenik B 1247 ½
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1363 Novák Miroslav SK Bohunovice 1444 1458 0
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1363 Štaffa Vojtěch Tatran Litovel C 1250 1
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1363 Vaněk Matěj SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Stratil Ondřej TJ Libina C 1273 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Miketa Jiří ŠK SDH Stavenice 1517 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Vaněk Aleš TJ Libina B 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1218 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1656 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1909 1866 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1336 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1655 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1336 Kolář Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1274 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1641 1641 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1551 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1515 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1707 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1435 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1336 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1195 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1337 Krejčí Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1337 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1337 Iša Radek Sokol Úsov 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1337 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 0
2012/2013 6 Loko Zábřeh C 1342 Klézl František TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1651 ½
2012/2013 4 Loko Zábřeh C 1342 Hetcl Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1548 0
2012/2013 3 Loko Zábřeh C 1342 Rébl Rostislav Sokol Úsov 1442 0
2012/2013 1 Loko Zábřeh C 1342 Žídek Vojtěch TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1534 0
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1342 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 0
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1342 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1613 0
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1305 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1553 ½
2011/2012 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1305 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 ½
2011/2012 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1305 Vrbovský Samuel ŠK Jeseník 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1305 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1633 1632 ½
2011/2012 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1305 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 ½
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1535 ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1599 0
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 ½
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk B 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 Šmida Martin TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1351 Houžva Pavel Sigmia Olomouc C 1
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1351 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1645 0
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1351 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 0
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1377 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1531 0
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 1402 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1705 0