Hráč Kypta Ladislav

Kypta Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kypta Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1459
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5916
FIDE ID: 23700165
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice 0 1458 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1519 1550 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1480 Nechvátal Štěpán VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1480 Janeček Tadeáš VŠTE České Budějovice F 1334 1337 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1480 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1746 1704 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1480 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice C 0 1074 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice 1485 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 1770 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Pícha Lukáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1100 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Steinbauer Sebastián Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1102 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1556 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Laštovička Radek Spartak Kaplice C 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1485 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1905 1907 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Havlíček Jiří QCC ČB H 1665 1880 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Durchan Jan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1557 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC ČB F 1540 1544 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Šindelka Vladimír QCC ČB E 1592 1540 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1711 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Bauer Jan QCC ČB I 1328 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1491 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1483 1
2013/2014 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1494 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice E 1585 1513 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1494 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1480 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1494 Bauer Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1100 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1494 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1483 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1494 Smažík Filip Royal B 1643 0
2012/2013 9 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice "D" 1672 0
2012/2013 8 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1586 1576 0
2012/2013 7 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Heller Šimon VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1733 0
2012/2013 5 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Nepraš David VLTAVÍN Besednice 1602 ½
2012/2013 3 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Jungvirt Daniel SOKOL Čkyně 1297 ½
2012/2013 2 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1352 0
2012/2013 1 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1526 Zachařová Věra SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1568 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Kaplice 1526 Kupka Ondřej Tatran Prachatice A 1684 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice 1502 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1716 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1502 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1409 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice 1502 Šimeček Bohumil Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1525 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice 1502 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1401 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1502 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1533 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1502 Prajzner Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1502 Krátký Milan Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1694 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1502 Pultr Evžen ŠO Trebon 1678 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1486 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1486 Nepraš David Vltavín Besednice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1486 Vinter Jiří Jiskra Trebon B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1486 Car Ivan Jiskra Trebon A 1619 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1486 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice C 1718 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice 1486 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1486 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1478 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Kaplice 1486 Michálek Mykyta TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Kaplice 1486 Vazda Jiří Sokol Ledenice 1
2008/2009 2 Velešín 1491 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 0
2007/2008 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1498 Šauer Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1100 0
2007/2008 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1498 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1
2007/2008 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1498 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1531 0
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Kropík František ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1492 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Vačkář Matěj SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Bárta Jakub TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1100 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Tomek Jakub QCC České Budějovice "G" 1402 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice Německý Jan KOBERCE Kájov 1479 ½