Hráč Adamovič Igor

Adamovič Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Adamovič Igor
Oddíl: TJ Olympie Hroznětín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 1049
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 42041
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1049 Šedá Michaela KŠ Tietz E 1156 1333 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1049 Pelech Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1272 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1049 Červenka Jakub TJ Spartak Chodov B 1378 1466 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1049 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1451 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1049 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1199 1213 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1049 Filip Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1491 1574 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1266 1146 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1337 1380 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz F 0 1124 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1700 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1027 Gáliková Natálie ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1018 Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1018 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1018 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz F 0 1109 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1031 Kůsa Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1031 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1100 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1031 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1175 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1031 Švejda Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1031 Špok Vojtěch TJ Aš B 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1534 1538 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1132 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1645 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb 1987 1997 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1386 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1696 1700 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 1542 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Randuška Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1099 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1595 0