Hráč Fousek Martin

Fousek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Fousek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1467
Elo mezinárodní: 1364
ID: 40934
FIDE ID: 23712058
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Zezula Jakub TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1465 1427 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Zelenka Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1166 1185 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Kovács Ivan Caissa Třebíč C 1475 1463 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1731 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Chvojka Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 1553 1574 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Zezula Jakub TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1386 1400 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1222 1339 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Kovács Ivan Caissa Třebíč C 1475 1463 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Jámy 1364 1439 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1439 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava C 1475 1451 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1439 Rybáčková Lucie Gambit Jihlava D 1328 1328 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1439 Pavliš Matěj ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1265 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1439 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1154 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1887 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1225 1400 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 Benda Vladimír Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 Blažek Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1364 1431 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1727 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1407 Kovács Ivan Caissa Třebíč D 1475 1491 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1407 Blažek Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1407 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1560 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1327 1407 Machala Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1853 1827 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1431 Novák Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1568 1568 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1364 1431 Křišťál Bronislav SŠK Cejle 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1407 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1490 1567 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1407 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava D 1222 1286 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1407 Kučera Miloslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1540 1582 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1428 1445 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava D 0 1738 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Křišťál Bronislav SŠK Cejle 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1124 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1228 1347 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Havelka Aleš Gambit Jihlava F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Nekvinda Vladimír ZŠ O.Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1494 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1563 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Vinopal Vít TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 0 1167 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Balusek Tobiáš Gambit Jihlava F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1670 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1327 1357 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1522 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle 0 1047 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1327 1357 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1419 1437 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1230 1339 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1101 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1552 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1230 1339 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1520 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Vinopal Vít TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1092 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Smejkal Jan TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Pařil Vladimír TJ Sokol Jámy 1567 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1441 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Dohnalík Andrej TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Pelikán Petr TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Čuhel Vítězslav ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1710 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1558 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1672 1551 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 Havelka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 Paťha Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1100 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1188 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1125 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1564 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1584 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1762 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1612 1530 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1584 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1494 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 Dohnalík Andrej Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1375 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1100 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava "C" 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1527 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1100 Krečmerová Jaroslava Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1000 0 soutěž