2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Louny "C"
|
1361 |
1343 |
Skoryk Serhii
|
Teplice Chess Club "D"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1313 |
1263 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Klášterec n. O. "B"
|
1384 |
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1313 |
1263 |
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1363 |
1396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1313 |
1263 |
Pindiak Slavomír
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1261 |
1263 |
Kolman Milan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec
|
1416 |
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1381 |
1333 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."C"
|
1386 |
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1332 |
1333 |
Mihalčík Jan
|
KŠ Štětí
|
1416 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1313 |
1263 |
Střelec Eduard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"D"
|
1671 |
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1284 |
1263 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "D"
|
1636 |
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1284 |
1263 |
Vašíček Milan
|
Jezdci
|
1657 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1261 |
1263 |
Novák Petr
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1579 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1108 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1517 |
1490 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1108 |
Safko Jindřich
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov B
|
1543 |
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1071 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
1152 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1071 |
Kostrhun Ludvík
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1326 |
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1071 |
Kindl Václav
|
ŠK Louny D
|
1315 |
1321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1071 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1363 |
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
0 |
1046 |
Krupka Aleš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
0 |
1051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
1046 |
Burger Jonáš
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1278 |
1297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
1046 |
Mrkvan František
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
1211 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
1046 |
Lev Lukáš
|
KŠ Štětí
|
0 |
1249 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
1046 |
Řezáč Josef
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
|
1575 |
1513 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
|
1000 |
Veselý Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
1577 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Union Louny
|
|
1000 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1542 |
1500 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Union Louny B
|
|
1000 |
Vančura Jaroslav
|
TJ Klasterec nad Ohri
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Union Louny B
|
|
1000 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
SK Spartak Usti n.L. B
|
|
1099 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
|
1000 |
Jančička Jakub
|
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1293 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
|
1000 |
Bejček Pavel
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1457 |
0 |
soutěž
|