Hráč Holata Miroslav

Holata Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Holata Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 3490
FIDE ID: 351415
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 1730 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 1730 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1311 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1511 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava C 0 1543 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1671 1712 0
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1726 1728 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1738 1730 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1725 1754 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1729 1730 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1688 1588 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1728 1730 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1411 1378 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1710 1709 ½
2016/2017 8 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1738 1730 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1499 1620 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 1730 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava C 1886 1877 ½
2016/2017 4 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 ½
2016/2017 2 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1728 1730 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1847 1887 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1726 1728 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1764 1784 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2150 2146 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1771 1780 Došek Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1654 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1799 1840 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1982 1968 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1749 1709 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1463 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1841 1814 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 Pauš Marek Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1602 1603 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1821 1779 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1718 1765 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1716 1679 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1756 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1756 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 2035 2034 0
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 1
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 0
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 1
2013/2014 6 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1801 1786 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1665 1752 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1806 1831 1
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1817 1818 ½
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 Došek Karel SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1663 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1649 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Kocourková Zuzana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1758 1770 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1498 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1487 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1740 1753 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1691 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1759 1770 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Okáč Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1802 1831 1
2011/2012 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 0
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 0
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1794 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1701 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1504 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1771 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1564 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1499 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1468 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Marek Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Hájek Radovan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1948 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1695 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1532 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1822 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1680 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1518 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1486 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1352 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Kubů Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1404 ½
2009/2010 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1374 1
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1714 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1408 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 Máca Kamil ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1626 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 Píša Ladislav Jiskra Humpolec A 1503 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1742 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Chvastek Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1648 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1394 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1646 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov A 1700 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1647 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Major Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Bilka Jozef Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1531 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1428 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1491 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Ženíšek Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1604 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1700 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1890 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1299 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1787 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Kodys Stanislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1776 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Kampas Jaromír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1778 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1499 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1553 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1790 Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1630 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1499 1
2007/2008 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1631 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1550 1
2007/2008 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1450 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1696 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1603 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2180 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2099 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 ½
2006/2007 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1738 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1762 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 ½
2006/2007 2 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 Berger Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 ½
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1723 ½
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2024 0
2005/2006 8 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1691 0
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2080 0
2005/2006 6 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 0
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1707 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Straka Miloslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1798 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1979 0
2004/2005 11 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1980 0
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Motáček Vladimír 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 ½
2004/2005 9 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Jelínek Pavel Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1821 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1917 0
2004/2005 7 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Strádal Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1810 1
2004/2005 6 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1858 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Hruška Josef Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 ½
2004/2005 4 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Milostný Miloš TJ Třebíč 1910 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Vokálek Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1732 ½
2004/2005 2 B Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Novotný Leoš JE Dukovany A 1718 0
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 Šplíchal Petr Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1927 ½
2003/2004 10 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Bílý Jiří Bedřichov A 1936 ½
2003/2004 9 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 2085 0
2003/2004 8 Č Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Denk Petr Žďár C 1812 1
2003/2004 7 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Uher Vladimír Třebíč 2109 0
2003/2004 6 Č Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 0
2003/2004 5 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Vojtěch Ladislav Velká Bíteš 1888 1
2003/2004 3 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Matýsek Alois Žďár B 1921 0
2003/2004 2 Č Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Bárta Miroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1710 0
2003/2004 1 B Havlíčkův Brod B 1765 Novotný Leoš Dukovany A 1731 0