2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1357 |
1487 |
Štýbr David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1357 |
1487 |
Mikulec Eduard
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1364 |
1496 |
Kůsová Nikola
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1227 |
1158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1381 |
1515 |
Sichrovský Filip
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1318 |
1306 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1381 |
1515 |
Businský František
|
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1094 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1396 |
1533 |
Mrkvan František
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1522 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1396 |
1533 |
Václavík Jan
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1825 |
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1396 |
1533 |
Mádle Robin
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1508 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1396 |
1533 |
Holub Adam
|
Siesta Solution Unichess B
|
1734 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1390 |
1359 |
Habenicht Martin
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1866 |
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1390 |
1359 |
Lev Lukáš
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1551 |
1474 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1390 |
1359 |
Šmíd Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
2025 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1390 |
1359 |
Dunda Andrej
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
1469 |
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1381 |
1359 |
Šedá Michaela
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1165 |
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1372 |
1449 |
Ulč Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1287 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1372 |
1449 |
Veverka Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1664 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1433 |
1449 |
Čermák Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
0 |
1214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Mazura Karel
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1455 |
1392 |
Mikuš Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1455 |
1392 |
Toman Jan
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1486 |
1457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1455 |
1392 |
Semová Lada
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1395 |
1508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1455 |
1392 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1443 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1416 |
1392 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1579 |
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1416 |
1392 |
Husa Daniel
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1622 |
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1400 |
1381 |
Unger Kurt
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
0 |
1101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1400 |
1381 |
Červenka Jakub
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1328 |
1337 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1428 |
1381 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1362 |
1342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1428 |
1381 |
Blažek Matěj
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1428 |
1381 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1458 |
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1428 |
1381 |
Dunda Andrej
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1378 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1405 |
1294 |
Aubrechtová Zuzana
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1270 |
1218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1405 |
1294 |
Kubát Ladislav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1510 |
1490 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Nguyen Huy Hoang
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1206 |
1219 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Rojt Jiří
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1589 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Hušková Agáta
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Tvaroh Vítězslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1415 |
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
Belčenko Alexandr
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1207 |
Červenka Jakub
|
ŠK Chodov
|
1370 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1207 |
Říha Martin
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1483 |
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1207 |
Schula Vojtěch
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1207 |
Šinkmajer Adam
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
0 |
1159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1363 |
1294 |
Gromnadský Tomáš
|
KŠ Tietz E
|
0 |
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1363 |
1294 |
Pech Michal
|
ŠK Spartak CHodov B
|
0 |
1023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1363 |
1294 |
Nesilovský Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1363 |
1294 |
Macht Dominik
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
0 |
1096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1057 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
Spartak Ústí n. Labem
|
|
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1057 |
Koval Nikita
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1494 |
1276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1057 |
Patkoló Michal
|
Union Louny
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1057 |
Polák Michal
|
Dynamo ZČE Plzeň
|
|
1166 |
0 |
soutěž
|