2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1338 |
1341 |
Boledovič Ján
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
1670 |
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1338 |
1341 |
Vrzal Jiří
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1827 |
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1347 |
1335 |
Prný Jan
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1347 |
1335 |
Maščák Milan
|
Teplice Chess Club"A"
|
1636 |
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1332 |
1335 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
1815 |
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1332 |
1335 |
Černý Lumír
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1664 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1330 |
1361 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1371 |
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1330 |
1361 |
Hermann Miroslav
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1509 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1330 |
1361 |
Srp Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1536 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1315 |
1361 |
Godlová Kamila
|
TJ Klášterec n/O C
|
1403 |
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1315 |
1396 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1519 |
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1321 |
1396 |
Nepraš Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1619 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1330 |
1396 |
Safko Jindřich
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov B
|
1541 |
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
1364 |
1396 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
1080 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
1392 |
1392 |
Nacházel Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
1392 |
1392 |
Mrkvan František
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1243 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1075 |
Král Jaromír
|
Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C"
|
1517 |
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1075 |
Veselý Jaroslav
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1345 |
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1075 |
Málek Jakub
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1075 |
Novák Petr
|
SK šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1583 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Semová Lada
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
1418 |
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Neubauer Jaroslav
|
Bystřanští jezdci
|
1227 |
1246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E"
|
1600 |
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Jirotová Eliška
|
KŠ Štětí
|
0 |
1214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
1550 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Veverka Vladimír
|
ŠK TEPLICE "C"
|
1223 |
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK UNION LOUNY "C"
|
1371 |
1499 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Kostrhun Ludvík
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
1294 |
1307 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
|
|
Krupka Aleš
|
ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|