Hráč Divišová Hana

Divišová Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Divišová Hana
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1404
Elo mezinárodní: 1397
ID: 42309
FIDE ID: 23711132
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slovan Broumov A 1413 1403 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1708 1700 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Broumov A 1413 1403 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1468 0
2018/2019 9 Slovan Broumov A 1377 1403 Šolc Roman ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1386 1336 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Broumov A 1377 1403 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1739 1745 1
2018/2019 7 Slovan Broumov A 1397 1403 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1566 1522 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Broumov A 1397 1403 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1615 1590 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Broumov A 1391 1402 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1496 1498 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Broumov A 1402 1402 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1569 1437 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Broumov A 1402 1402 Kosinka Jakub Niki TJ Náchod B 0 1530 ½
2017/2018 11 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1576 1540 0
2017/2018 10 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Vašata Mirek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1182 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1688 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1353 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1635 1576 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Buchal Petr Sokol Hradec Králové A 1360 1385 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1583 1579 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1768 1738 0
2015/2016 11 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Lesk Martin T.J. Sokol Studnice 1734 1788 0
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Vít Štěpán Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1574 1610 ½
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1779 1787 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1653 1654 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Broumov B 1000 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1762 1747 0
2014/2015 7 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1634 1635 0
2014/2015 6 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1607 1617 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1608 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Lesk Břetislav TJ Sokol Studnice 1560 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov "B" 1860 1853 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Petera Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1352 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 Řehák Jan ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1083 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov C 1000 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 0
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov C 1000 Petera Milan TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1335 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov C 1000 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1283 0