Hráč Vondra Aleš

Vondra Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Vondra Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1097
Elo mezinárodní: 1095
ID: 49557
FIDE ID: 23730897
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1089 1253 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1583 1597 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1122 1253 Vydra Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1176 1301 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1056 1220 Voleman Marek TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1476 1537 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1089 1253 Machačka Petr ŠK Libštát 0 1102 1
2019/2020 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1089 1253 Matějka Matyáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 1207 1202 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1089 1253 Bělaška Václav Desko Liberec B 1367 1339 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1089 1253 Tegda Vojtěch Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1279 1382 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1126 1253 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1512 1549 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1056 1220 Barták Josef Sokol Buštěhrad A 1432 1517 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1056 1220 Cába Adam Sokol Buštěhrad B 1450 1408 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1040 1220 Červenka Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1378 1466 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1040 1220 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice 1513 1715 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1040 1220 Adámek Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1106 1319 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1122 1253 Papík Jaromír KŠ Štětí 1190 1376 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1126 1220 Machka Vít SK Děčín"D" 0 0 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1075 1091 Krupka Aleš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1192 1192 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1075 1091 Dvorný Matěj ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 0 1049 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 0 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 0 David Adam ŠK Libštát 1304 1190 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 0 Švarc Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad 1237 1250 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1075 1091 Klouda Martin ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1081 1091 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1438 1469 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1091 1091 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1297 1414 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 0 1027 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1368 1390 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 0 1100 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1429 1455 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1081 1091 Kulhavý Jiří KŠ Štětí 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1081 1091 Kalynčuková Kateřina TJ Klášterec nad Ohří 1220 1234 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 0 1027 Křivan Michael ŠK DDM Postoloprty B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 0 1027 Hübl Dominik ŠK Teplice B 1323 1314 1