2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1447 |
1160 |
Řepka Josef
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
1629 |
1466 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1080 |
1160 |
Křenek Jakub
|
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1080 |
1160 |
Mikolajek Jan
|
KH Zašová
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1085 |
1160 |
Surovcová Lenka
|
Sokol Ústí "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1085 |
1160 |
Václavík Martin
|
Sokol Huslenky
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1085 |
1160 |
Švácha Václav
|
Sokol Val. Polanka
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1085 |
1160 |
Povala Lumír
|
Šachy Hošťálková "D"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "D"
|
1085 |
1160 |
Petruželová Zuzana
|
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice "C"
|
0 |
1104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
1447 |
1160 |
Bambušek Vladislav
|
ŠO Karolinka B
|
1630 |
1438 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
1080 |
1160 |
Vaculčík Václav
|
Šachy Hošťálková E
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
1085 |
1160 |
Klíma Martin
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky B
|
1450 |
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
1085 |
1160 |
Kovář Ondřej
|
ŠO Sokol Bystřička B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice "C"
|
1104 |
1167 |
|
KH Zašová
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice "C"
|
1104 |
1167 |
Švácha Václav
|
Sokol Val. Polanka
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice "C"
|
1104 |
1167 |
Fuksa Josef
|
Šachy Hošťálková "C"
|
1334 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice "C"
|
1104 |
1167 |
Surovcová Lenka
|
Sokol Ústí "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Kafka Aleš
|
Hošťálková D
|
1448 |
1390 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Klíma Martin
|
Huslenky B
|
1450 |
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Lizúch Lukáš
|
Karolinka B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Vanduch David
|
Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
1251 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Císařová Eliška
|
Hošťálková D
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Klíma Martin
|
Huslenky B
|
1450 |
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Lizúch Lukáš
|
Karolinka B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1104 |
1167 |
Petruželová Zuzana
|
Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
1104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1142 |
1175 |
Štědrý Jáchym
|
ŠK Vsetín C
|
1304 |
1414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1142 |
1175 |
Liška Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka
|
1489 |
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1142 |
1175 |
|
TJ Karolinka A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1142 |
1175 |
|
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Gálík Jakub
|
Šachy Hošťálková C
|
1632 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
|
TJ Karolinka C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Křupala Vladimír
|
TJ Karolinka B
|
1208 |
1135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Petrovický Pavel
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
|
0 |
1260 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Kamlar Michal
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
1133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Gankhuyag Munkhorgil
|
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1385 |
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D
|
1142 |
1175 |
Klíma Martin
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky C
|
1486 |
1503 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Valašská Bystřice C
|
1187 |
1190 |
Bártek Josef
|
Zašová
|
0 |
1476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1187 |
1190 |
Bartošík Adam
|
Zašová B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1187 |
1187 |
Mroček Tobiáš
|
Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1187 |
1187 |
Lizúch Lukáš
|
Karolinka C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Valašská Bystřice D
|
1187 |
1187 |
Křenek Jakub
|
Karolinka B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
0 |
0 |
Matůš Jakub
|
Sokol Ústí B
|
1180 |
1276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
0 |
0 |
Malina Zdenek
|
KH Zašová
|
0 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
Hrbáček Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky B
|
0 |
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
|
ŠO Karolinka C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
Kalvas Jaroslav
|
ŠO Karolinka B
|
1291 |
1427 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
Černý Ladislav
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
|
0 |
1450 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E
|
0 |
0 |
Bělunek Václav
|
KH Zašová B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|