Hráč Obšivačová Jana

Obšivačová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Obšivačová Jana
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1430
Elo mezinárodní: 1255
ID: 37250
FIDE ID: 381780
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1255 1430 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1611 1597 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašská Bystřice C 1255 1435 Růžička Jiří Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1563 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice C 1255 1435 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1291 1441 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 Randus Antonín Ústí B 1376 1526 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 0 1627 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka C 1578 1589 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 Vilímek Petr Karolinka B 0 1653 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice E 1255 1435 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1415 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1247 1422 Gorba Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1819 1793 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1247 1422 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1559 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1247 1422 Kovář Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1387 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1247 1391 Feix Vilém KH Zašová 1431 1578 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1247 1391 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1505 1536 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1422 Klíma Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1580 1576 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 Pernický Roman TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka C 1322 1480 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 Křenek Roman ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 Kabeláč Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1086 1174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 Bartošík Adam KH Zašová B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1178 1305 Maňák Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1259 1261 Feix Jiří KH Zašová B 1533 1575 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 0 1233 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 Ptáček Jiří TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1140 1418 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1168 1305 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava 1370 1457 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1185 1305 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1571 1619 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1185 1305 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1551 1597 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1178 1305 Walek Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1511 1534 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1178 1305 Sikorová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1153 1295 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1259 1261 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1259 1261 Mechl Marek ŠK Zlín 0 1124 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1259 1261 Ochmanová Anna Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1185 1305 Hrbáček Pavel ŠO Karolinka C 0 1473 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Karolinka C 1178 1305 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1546 1524 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Karolinka C 1181 1305 Galetka Jaromír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka C 1181 1305 Maňák Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Karolinka C 1178 1305 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1581 1591 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová B 1185 1305 Feix Jiří ŠO Karolinka C 1533 1575 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Rajnochovice 1168 1305 Bártek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rajnochovice 1185 1305 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 A64 Grygov B 1178 1305 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 1383 1406 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 A64 Grygov B 1181 1305 Marek Petr Velké Losiny B 1661 1644 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 A64 Grygov B 1178 1305 Mach František Česká Ves 1603 1686 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 A64 Grygov B 1178 1305 Pop Ladislav Uničov 1686 1727 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 A64 Grygov 1157 1157 Szusciková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1222 1230 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 A64 Grygov 1157 1157 Gřes Michal Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1395 1302 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 A64 Grygov 1157 1157 Škrob Ondřej ŠK Kuřim "B" 1110 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 A64 Grygov 1157 1157 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim "A" 1616 1552 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1493 1505 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Fojt Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 Němec David KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0 soutěž