2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1339 |
Kratochvílová Kristýna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1339 |
Baše Otokar
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Skybová Kateřina
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Petr Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1564 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Pražák Viktor
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Nosek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1671 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
Michl Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1588 |
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1288 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1762 |
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1288 |
Vávra Jiří
|
Slavia HK E
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1288 |
Novotný Otto
|
Sokol HK B
|
|
1488 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1288 |
Macháček Jiří
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1288 |
Marek František
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1288 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
Horice C
|
1627 |
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1288 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1342 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov
|
|
1288 |
Žejdlík Erik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1100 |
Kolomý Adam
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1100 |
Pochobradský Libor
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1428 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Killar Dominik
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Kuru Jakub
|
Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Jireš Michal
|
ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1100 |
Ulman Jakub
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Tomš Daniel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Dus Albert
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Valnoha Martin
|
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Vít Ondřej
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Kalocsai Tomáš
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
|
Pauliš František
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
|
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
|
Volhejn Robin
|
Červený Kostelec
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
|
Kovář Miloš
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
|
Möller Ondřej
|
M Team Jaroměř
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|