Hráč Nehudek Karel

Nehudek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Nehudek Karel
Oddíl: ŠKTP Hrabyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1549
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13836
FIDE ID: 344877
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1550 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1484 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1294 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 Duda Ondřej ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1602 0
2012/2013 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1424 1
2011/2012 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 0
2011/2012 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 0
2011/2012 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1737 0
2011/2012 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1598 0
2011/2012 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1708 0
2011/2012 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1740 0
2011/2012 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1586 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1533 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1586 Homola Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1718 1633 0
2010/2011 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1575 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1776 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1575 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1341 1
2010/2011 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1575 Schrom Erik Orel Opava C 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1410 1
2009/2010 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 1
2009/2010 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1461 0
2009/2010 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1594 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 0
2008/2009 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1594 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1628 0
2008/2009 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1594 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1549 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1594 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 0
2007/2008 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1584 Řenelka Svatopluk ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí ½
2006/2007 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1640 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 Harasim Herbert Slezan Opava "D" 1465 0
2006/2007 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1645 0
2006/2007 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1608 Kupka Jindřich ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1758 1
2005/2006 7 Hrabyně "B" 1606 Bortlík Daniel Darkovičky 1667 0
2005/2006 6 Hrabyně "B" 1606 Dihel Martin Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 1
2005/2006 1 Hrabyně "B" 1606 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1606 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1606 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1893 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1594 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 0