Hráč Dziuba Martin

Dziuba Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Dziuba Martin
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2580
ID: 37826
FIDE ID: 1112953
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Labortech Ostrava 2580 0 Zhigalko Andrey Beskydska sachova skola 2566 0 ½
2018/2019 5 Labortech Ostrava 2580 0 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2382 0 ½
2017/2018 10 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Fedorov Aleksei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2566 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½
2017/2018 8 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2522 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Heberla Bartolomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2560 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2464 2444 ½
2017/2018 3 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Navara David 1. Novoborsky SK 2737 2738 0
2017/2018 2 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Ftáčník Lubomír SK Zikuda Turnov 2539 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 ½
2016/2017 8 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Petrík Tomáš Prestige Photo Unichess 2472 2536 1
2016/2017 7 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK 0
2016/2017 4 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Azarov Sergei BSS Frydek Mistek 2589 2601 ½
2016/2017 3 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Piorun Kacper Tatran Litovel 2657 0
2014/2015 11 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Tazbir Marcin AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 ½
2014/2015 10 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2645 ½
2014/2015 9 Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 1
2013/2014 6 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2701 0
2013/2014 5 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Bulski Krzysztof ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2538 1
2013/2014 4 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Pentala Harikrishna 1. Novoborský ŠK 2704 0
2013/2014 3 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 ½
2013/2014 2 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Karviná 2421 2474 ½
2013/2014 1 Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2528 2510 ½
2012/2013 11 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½
2012/2013 10 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½
2012/2013 9 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 0
2012/2013 8 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 1
2012/2013 7 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2599 2597 0
2012/2013 2 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2486 2475 ½
2012/2013 1 Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 Bulski Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2592 2584 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2664 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2592 2584 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2584 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2584 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2469 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2584 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2578 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2584 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2709 ½