Hráč Tazbir Marcin

Tazbir Marcin

User Pic
Jméno: Tazbir Marcin
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2513
ID: 35503
FIDE ID: 1122452
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Antoniewski Rafal Beskydska sachova skola 2524 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2501 2475 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Petrík Tomáš Siesta Solution Unichess A 2470 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2674 2656 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Jakubowski Krzysztof SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2487 2484 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Ftáčník Lubomír SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2492 2462 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Moravska Slavia Brno 2526 0 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2285 2321 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Moravska Slavia Brno 2526 0 Fedorov Aleksei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2559 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2509 2547 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Markowski Tomasz SK Slavoj Poruba 2584 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Kempinski Robert SK Rapid Pardubice 2623 2597 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Burdalev Kirill Lokomotiva Brno 2351 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2511 2518 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2558 2572 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK AD Jicin 2510 2527 Londýn Radek SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2401 2388 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 Demidov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK 2507 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 Studnička Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2333 2340 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2623 2597 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2594 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2645 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Dragun Kamil Ancora Tatran Litovel 2547 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Kolosowski Mateusz ŠK Karviná 2474 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2485 2491 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2616 2601 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2638 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2455 2460 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2647 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2688 2721 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2585 2583 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2716 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2544 2578 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2424 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Petrík Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Mišta Alexander ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2562 2565 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2626 2616 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2604 2597 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2322 2319 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2462 2467 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2561 2565 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2511 2455 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2726 2709 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel 2520 2527 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2570 2578 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel 2527 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Mahrla Praha 2429 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel 2527 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2499 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel 2527 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2604 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel 2527 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel 2527 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2469 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel 2527 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2567 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel 2527 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2471 ½ soutěž