Hráč Kebort František

Kebort František

User Pic
Jméno: Kebort František
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1380
Elo mezinárodní: 1393
ID: 15578
FIDE ID: 330183
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 1
2013/2014 7 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1491 0
2013/2014 6 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Fiala František ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Šejnoha Jan ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 4 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1448 1
2013/2014 2 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1316 0
2013/2014 1 SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 Cens Bohumír TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 0
2012/2013 9 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1547 0
2012/2013 8 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1480 0
2012/2013 7 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1391 0
2012/2013 6 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Fišer Jan KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 0
2012/2013 5 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1267 ½
2012/2013 4 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 ½
2012/2013 3 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1
2012/2013 2 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Škoda Viktor Slovan Broumov B 1000 0
2012/2013 1 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 Černý David TJ Hronov B 1100 0
2011/2012 9 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Kosař Matěj Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1698 1749 0
2011/2012 8 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1739 0
2011/2012 6 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 0
2011/2012 5 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1694 0
2011/2012 4 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1433 Laloušek Miroslav SK HSM Trutnov 1377 ½
2011/2012 3 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Holtzmann Sonny Reimer KUNA TJ Náchod D 1665 0
2011/2012 2 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1579 0
2011/2012 1 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1374 0
2010/2011 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1286 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 0
2010/2011 8 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 1
2010/2011 7 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1
2010/2011 6 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Světinský Vladimír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1402 ½
2010/2011 5 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1527 ½
2010/2011 4 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1586 ½
2010/2011 3 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1562 0
2010/2011 2 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov B 1453 0
2010/2011 1 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 Svoboda Filip TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1000 1
2009/2010 9 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Světinský Vladimír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1436 0
2009/2010 8 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Šimůnek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1
2009/2010 7 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 0
2009/2010 5 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Krabáč Dušan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 0
2009/2010 4 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Kalocsai Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné ½
2009/2010 3 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1382 0
2009/2010 2 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Bydelský Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1498 ½
2009/2010 1 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 Balcar Jiří KUNA TJ Náchod D 1254 1
2008/2009 9 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Petera Milan Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1295 0
2008/2009 8 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2008/2009 6 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Michel Lukáš TJ Hronov C 1
2008/2009 5 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Mlýnek Marek Spartak Police nad Metují ½
2008/2009 4 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Scharfen Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 0
2008/2009 3 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2008/2009 2 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1614 0
2008/2009 1 Kuna TJ Náchod D 1256 Rýdlo Marcel Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1
2007/2008 3 Masporex TJ Náchod D 1256 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 0
2007/2008 9 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Vlk Michal Jiskra Jaroměř C 1
2007/2008 8 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Janovský Marek Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2007/2008 7 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1597 0
2007/2008 6 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1419 0
2007/2008 5 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Král Zdeněk Spartak Police n. Met. 1303 0
2007/2008 4 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2007/2008 3 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov C 1620 0
2007/2008 2 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Žoček Milan Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1
2007/2008 1 Kuna TJ Náchod F 1256 Kuchár Milan Vinona TJ Náchod E 1667 0
2006/2007 7 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1272 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Masporex Broumov B 0
2006/2007 6 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1272 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1340 0
2006/2007 2 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1272 Kovalčík Josef Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2006/2007 1 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1272 Novotný Pavel Vinona TJ Náchod D 1
2005/2006 10 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1
2005/2006 9 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Sedláček Jiří TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 0
2005/2006 7 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Otto Bořivoj TJ Hronov B ½
2005/2006 5 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Skalák Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny A 1667 0
2005/2006 4 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Zaňka Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 0
2005/2006 3 Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 Vlček Vojtěch Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2004/2005 9 Duha TJ Náchod Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 8 Duha TJ Náchod Kejklíček Jan Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 7 Duha TJ Náchod Militký Ladislav Jiskra Č.Skalice B 0
2004/2005 6 Duha TJ Náchod Borůvka Vladimír Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 5 Duha TJ Náchod Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod 1385 0
2004/2005 3 Duha TJ Náchod Obst Josef Spartak Police n.M 0