Hráč Vojtěchovský Vojtěch

Vojtěchovský Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Vojtěchovský Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Slavie Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1663
Elo mezinárodní: 1655
ID: 7641
FIDE ID: 352918
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1664 1664 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1500 1543 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1664 1664 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1658 1664 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1711 1742 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1658 1664 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1722 1701 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1653 1705 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1558 1548 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1653 1705 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1670 1685 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1653 1705 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1694 1745 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1653 1705 Doležal Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Decin 1653 1705 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1694 1745 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Decin 1653 1705 Stoly Jindřich SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1540 1600 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Decin 1653 1705 Hajzler Tomáš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1527 1549 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Decin 1653 1705 Kudera Jiří SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1805 1832 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 1720 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1619 1689 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 1720 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1666 1657 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Beil Richard SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1577 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1672 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1596 1702 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Hajzler Tomáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1557 1629 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Kalinová Eliška TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1280 1359 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1700 1761 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1854 1877 0
2012/2013 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1687 1735 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1432 1
2012/2013 5 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Krejčová Ivana SVAH Všebořice "A" 1606 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Laban Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1855 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Polák Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "B" 1729 1751 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1618 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1761 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1475 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Waclawek Karel TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1633 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1702 1681 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1720 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1767 1661 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1704 Ondřich Jan TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1625 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Malý Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1748 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Bartoš Václav ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1446 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1915 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1753 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1776 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Ondřich Jan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1589 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 Soukup Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1537 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1910 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Lein Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1742 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1452 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1785 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Křivský Jiří Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1520 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1415 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Kumžák Jakub Spartak UL "C" 1565 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia SČE Děčín 1595 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1701 1