Hráč Reichl Roman

Reichl Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Reichl Roman
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1455
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 23974
FIDE ID: 367710
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1459 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina 0 1399 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1459 Vodák Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny C 1506 1543 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1459 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 0 1245 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1459 Langr Filip ŠK Mohelnice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1461 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 0 1252 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1461 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1590 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1461 Podhorný Daniel ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1235 ½
2015/2016 11 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 Šramko Pavel SK Jesenik B 1265 1278 ½
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 Mach František Retezarna Ceska Ves 1696 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 Hampl Miroslav SK Bohunovice 1515 1
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1169 ½
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 Weinlich Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1100 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1506 Hetcl Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1520 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1506 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 1773 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1506 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1185 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1506 Horák Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1679 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1506 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina D 1265 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1504 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1658 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1504 Viktorin Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1504 Kolář Radomír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1441 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1678 1678 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1697 1644 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1651 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1728 1774 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Volek Karel Řetězárna Česká Ves 1923 1870 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1363 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1517 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2051 1991 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1517 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina B 1353 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1517 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Zábřeh C 1523 Žák František ŠK SDH Stavenice 1440 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Zábřeh C 1523 Viktorin Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1706 0
2012/2013 4 Loko Zábřeh C 1523 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1531 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Zábřeh C 1523 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1560 ½
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1523 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1832 0
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1523 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 ½
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1508 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1780 0
2011/2012 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1508 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1612 1
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1508 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1502 1
2010/2011 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1000 1
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1675 ½
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 Kučera Stanislav ŠK Jeseník 1486 ½
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 1
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1531 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1636 0
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1531 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1710 0
2009/2010 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1547 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1559 ½
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1547 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 0
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1547 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 0
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1549 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk A 1583 ½
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1549 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1549 Karger Ivo ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 1
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1549 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1788 0
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh C 1555 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1450 1
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh C 1555 Lon Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B ½
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh C 1555 Horváth Miroslav Tatran Litovel C 1
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh C 1555 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1