Hráč Míl Jan

Míl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Míl Jan
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1739
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 6683
FIDE ID: 388696
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1517 1523 1
2017/2018 7 B LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1572 1
2017/2018 6 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Harcuba Jan ŠK Jilemnice 1463 1352 1
2017/2018 5 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice B 1515 1508 1
2017/2018 4 B LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Groh Ladislav Chotečská záloha C 0 1413 1
2017/2018 3 Č LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1551 1543 0
2017/2018 2 B LOKO Trutnov A 1701 1739 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 0 1546 1
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 ½
2016/2017 10 B TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 1
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1564 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Lužany 1611 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Schovánek Karel ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1658 1643 ½
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 1550 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Šafařík Radim TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 1
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín G 1658 1601 1
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 ½
2016/2017 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1827 1826 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 0
2016/2017 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 0
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín F 1931 1865 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1895 1846 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1682 1685 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1600 1588 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Vaněk Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1901 1898 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1658 1678 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1611 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1478 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1315 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Harcuba Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1324 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 ½
2014/2015 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1502 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1762 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 1
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1691 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1768 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1294 0
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Flašar Jaroslav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 2090 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 1669 0
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1990 1991 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1795 1795 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1682 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1700 1712 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Kuru Martin TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1849 1858 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Weiner Milan Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1816 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1649 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka A 1806 1831 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1687 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1817 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1752 1858 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1426 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1762 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Georgiev Jiří TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka B 1701 1723 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1773 1750 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1791 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1512 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Kříž Milan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1749 1782 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1392 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1613 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Zajíc Miloslav ŠK PS Tuhaň 1535 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 0
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 ½
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1775 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 Volf Michal ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 1
2009/2010 11 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 0
2009/2010 10 B SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 9 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1857 1
2009/2010 8 B SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Šafařík Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1960 0
2009/2010 6 B SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1936 0
2009/2010 5 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Kmiecik Wojciech TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2009/2010 4 B SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2009 0
2009/2010 3 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 ½
2009/2010 1 B SK HSM Trutnov 1781 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 0
2008/2009 11 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Kmiecik Wojciech TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 10 B SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Ruda Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 2076 0
2008/2009 9 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 ½
2008/2009 8 B SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1859 0
2008/2009 7 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1743 0
2008/2009 6 B SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1775 0
2008/2009 5 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1897 ½
2008/2009 4 B SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa D 1789 1
2008/2009 3 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 0
2008/2009 2 B SK HSM Trutnov 1806 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1572 1
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1806 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1901 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1806 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1920 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 0
2007/2008 10 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 1
2007/2008 9 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 8 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1928 1
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 ½
2007/2008 6 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2041 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 1
2007/2008 3 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 1
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 ½
2007/2008 1 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1681 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1871 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2027 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1930 ½
2006/2007 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1957 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1886 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Jodas Jaroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1763 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1728 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 ½
2006/2007 2 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1546 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1713 1
2005/2006 9 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 0
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 0
2005/2006 7 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1867 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 0
2005/2006 5 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 ½
2005/2006 3 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2023 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1776 ½
2004/2005 10 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1806 1
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1740 0
2004/2005 8 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Mrázek Vladimír J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1826 ½
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Novák František TJ Lomnice n.P. 1863 ½
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1791 0
2004/2005 4 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 ½
2004/2005 3 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1700 0
2004/2005 2 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1696 1
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1835 Bém David TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1804 ½
2003/2004 10 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1991 ½
2003/2004 9 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Pražák Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1787 ½
2003/2004 8 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Nálevka Petr Lázně Bělohrad 1917 0
2003/2004 7 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 0
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 0
2003/2004 5 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2018 ½
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 0
2003/2004 3 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice B 1857 ½
2003/2004 2 Č ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 ½
2003/2004 1 B ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1794 1