Hráč Jačisko Jakub

Jačisko Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Jačisko Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1405
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31962
FIDE ID: 379280
Rok narození: 1993
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1410 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1655 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1401 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1306 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1387 Kňážek Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1314 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1387 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1387 Hurdes Emil SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1487 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1387 Belobrad Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1387 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1387 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1402 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1387 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1364 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Vích David TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1250 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Müller Roman TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D 1294 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Palla Květoslav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1564 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Vízdal Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Lapáček Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun A 1000 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl B 1597 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Pokorný Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1602 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1493 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1250 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D"" 1100 1 soutěž