Hráč Cens Bohumír

Cens Bohumír

User Pic
Jméno: Cens Bohumír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1373
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32945
FIDE ID: 388785
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 1368 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1580 1682 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1347 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1466 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Marxová Šárka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1351 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Kuru Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1640 1564 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1347 Zikmund Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1570 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1365 TJ Hronov "B" 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1365 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1377 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1365 Petera Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1352 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1365 Línek David TJ Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1365 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1554 1566 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1348 Mata Michal TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1653 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1348 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1372 1403 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 Řehák Jan ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 Locker Josef Sokol Javornice 1384 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1348 Kebort František SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1345 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1442 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1345 Kain Michal DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1345 Rusz Vratislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1345 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1338 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1313 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1338 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1282 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Zahálka Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1336 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1437 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Sokol Javornice 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1284 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1428 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Pokorný Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1361 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1407 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Trnavský Roman DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1423 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Kopecká Eliška ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Petráněk Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1309 0