2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1245 |
Drastík Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
|
0 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1245 |
Onderka Vlastimil
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov A
|
0 |
1227 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1247 |
Rak Tomáš
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov A
|
1598 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1237 |
Kudláček Bohuslav
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1215 |
Harasim Horst
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
0 |
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1214 |
Laschober Jindřich
|
ŠO TJ Vítkov "A"
|
0 |
1477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1214 |
Zdražila Jaromír
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B"
|
0 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Píšť
|
1202 |
1214 |
Kajánek Petr
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“
|
1236 |
1236 |
Byma Michael
|
ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D"
|
1236 |
1236 |
Chvěja Roman
|
ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1198 |
Vojvodík Robert
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1198 |
Rell Martin
|
Slezan Opava "C"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť
|
|
1198 |
Mlýnek Stanislav
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Nehudek Karel
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně B
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Dostál Martin
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B"
|
|
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Tesárek Jaromír
|
TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
|
|
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Rak Jiří
|
Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B"
|
|
1461 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Kampík David
|
ŠK 1935 Bolatice
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Petřík Dominik
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1355 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Černý Roman
|
TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Demel Karel
|
ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Černý Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Kubná Lucie
|
TJ SK Kravaře "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1250 |
Gemsová Tereza
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1250 |
Chudoba Lubomír
|
TJ Velká Polom
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1250 |
Hubálek Vojtěch
|
ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice
|
|
1360 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Gobe Píšť "A"
|
|
1250 |
Kretek Radim
|
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1100 |
Černý Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud.
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1100 |
Dubinský Ladislav
|
Orel Opava "C"
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1100 |
Janošová Kateřina Anna
|
ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
GOBE Píšť "B"
|
|
1100 |
Glinz Roman
|
TJ SK Kravaře "B"
|
|
1299 |
0 |
soutěž
|