Hráč Pospíšil Marek

Pospíšil Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Šternberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13266
FIDE ID: 370401
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1675 1700 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Král Adam ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1395 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Urbánek Jaroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1511 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Mikešová Lenka A64 Grygov - mládež 0 1040 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Němeček Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1301 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Haderka Karel TJ Tatran Litovel C 1826 1734 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Slepička Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc C 1632 1576 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1492 Turek Josef Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1540 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Krahula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1396 1397 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Valíček Martin ŠK Jeseník B 1421 1439 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Pirek David Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1097 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina 0 1399 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Pořízka Lubomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 0 1522 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1492 Skřivánek David ŠK Mohelnice 0 1546 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk 0 1490 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1774 1834 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1488 Pelikán Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1094 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk B 0 1488 Frkáň Pavel Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1468 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc D 1781 1762 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1187 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Poprach Karel ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1114 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Netopil František Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1701 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 0 1638 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Coufal František Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 Křížan Michal Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1406 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk C 0 1490 Hojgr Karel ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 0
2015/2016 11 SK Sternberk B 1463 Nesporá Taťána SK 1921 Zabreh C 1185 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Sternberk B 1463 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1721 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Sternberk B 1463 Hanousek Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1677 0
2015/2016 6 SK Sternberk B 1463 Čecháček Miroslav Retezarna Ceska Ves 1753 1720 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Sternberk B 1463 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1548 1
2015/2016 1 SK Sternberk B 1463 Kofránek David SK Lostice A 1615 1642 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Sternberk C 1463 Netopil František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1712 0
2015/2016 8 SK Sternberk C 1463 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1483 1
2015/2016 7 SK Sternberk C 1463 Deak Roman ZS Horka nad Moravou 1584 0
2015/2016 6 SK Sternberk C 1463 Opravil Jan SK Luka B 1621 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk C 1463 Konečný Martin ASK DA Olomouc C 1919 1924 0
2015/2016 4 SK Sternberk C 1463 Štaffa Vojtěch Tatran Litovel D 1250 1
2015/2016 3 SK Sternberk C 1463 Opravil Jan SK Luka A 1186 0
2015/2016 2 SK Sternberk C 1463 Hampl Miroslav SK Zerotin 1515 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk C 1470 Steklý Milan Sigmia Olomouc C 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk C 1470 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc C 1485 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk C 1470 Dokoupil Adam ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1118 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1470 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice A 1464 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1470 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1470 Novák Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1493 1479 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šternberk C 1464 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Žerotín 1370 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk C 1464 Pavlík Viktor Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1594 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk C 1464 Šmíd David Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk C 1464 Zaoral Aleš AŠK DA Olomouc C 1345 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1464 Smid David Tatran Litovel D 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1250 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šternberk B Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk B Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk B Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 0