Hráč Brýda Daniel

Brýda Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Brýda Daniel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1475
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29211
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Pudil Eduard QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Šimeček Bohumil ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1541 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Jiřík Radovan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 0
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Hitzger Bohdan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1664 1
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Pham David FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1479 Němcová Olga QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1483 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1501 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Bürger František SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1743 0
2006/2007 5 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Jiřík Radovan QCC České Budějovice "G" 1488 0
2006/2007 4 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1743 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Jeníček Jakub KOBERCE Kájov 1555 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice "F" 1332 0
2006/2007 1 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1501 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 Špírek Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1250 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 Bárta Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 Šimon Adam TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 0
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 Med Matěj TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1250 1
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1538 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1497 Němec Ludvík TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1505 ½
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice C Mádlová Tereza Jince ½
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice C Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov ½
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice C Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha B 1434 0
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice C Karbusický Ondřej ŠK Líně 1267 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice C Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy 1418 1
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice C Fryš Michal Č.Budějovice B 0
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice C Obůrka Robin Sokol Bedřichov 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice C Šulista Daniel Řemdih Strmilov 1638 0
2003/2004 4 Vinohrady Brno Hoferek Oldřich Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2003/2004 3 Vinohrady Brno Kůs Martin DDM Chrudim 0
2003/2004 10 Vinohrady Brno D Nykodým Jiří ŠK Tetčice C 1
2003/2004 4 Vinohrady Brno D Stanka Miroslav Duras Brno H 0
2003/2004 2 Vinohrady Brno D Lapúník Michal Lokomotiva Brno H 1