Hráč Podrázská Zuzana

Podrázská Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Podrázská Zuzana
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 37888
FIDE ID: 378470
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1779 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1266 1249 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1779 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1388 1
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1767 1779 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1597 1
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1967 1948 0
2016/2017 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1840 1840 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1800 1801 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 0
2016/2017 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1779 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1517 1585 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1779 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava C 0 1698 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 1779 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1863 1784 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1755 1764 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1709 1709 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1724 1764 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 0 1668 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1724 1764 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1940 1933 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1779 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1486 1551 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1779 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1952 1935 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 1779 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1557 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1551 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1622 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1748 1680 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1683 1607 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1680 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1458 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1853 1834 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 1
2014/2015 8 Č Unichess ČSOB G 1680 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1680 Galovič Ondřej ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1099 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1680 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1219 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 Pochylý Jan Gambit Jihlava "C" 1981 1910 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 1
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1672 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1672 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Beneš Filip SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1529 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1250 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec B 1373 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1751 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1454 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1447 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 1541 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1697 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Pokorný Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1457 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1695 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1702 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1370 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1665 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1523 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1000 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1661 1602 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 1
2011/2012 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1395 1477 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 'A' 1329 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Horní Veronika ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1505 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1771 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 ½