2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Reschelová Anna
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
1082 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Zmija Pavel
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Vošmik Jáchym
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Zika Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
1282 |
1141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Kroulík Štěpán
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1436 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Kašpar Josef
|
Podzvičinská šachová škola
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
1223 |
Pádivý Jan
|
Železné hory B
|
1274 |
1324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
1223 |
Charvát Patrik
|
Železné hory C
|
0 |
1096 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Vošmik Jáchym
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa A
|
0 |
0 |
Zika Miroslav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
|
1282 |
1141 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Majoroš Matěj
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Kumpošt Pavel
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1303 |
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Vlček Vítězslav
|
TJ Náchod
|
1092 |
1135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Smutek David
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Pádivý Jan
|
ŠS Železné hory C
|
1238 |
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Žák Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Lána Vincent
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
1323 |
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Kvapil Gabriel Paul
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1482 |
1247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Kumpošt Pavel
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1303 |
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Vlček Vítězslav
|
TJ Náchod
|
1096 |
1135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Lípa
|
0 |
0 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1270 |
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa
|
0 |
0 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
0 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový klub Lípa F - ORTEX HK
|
0 |
0 |
Pražák Patrik
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
1515 |
1499 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Lukášková Ellen
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
0 |
1058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
Archlebová Eva
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
0 |
1080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachový klub Lípa G
|
0 |
0 |
Pelc Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachový klub Lípa G
|
0 |
0 |
Nárožný Matyáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
0 |
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Lípa G
|
0 |
0 |
Zelba Josef
|
ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX
|
0 |
1088 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové
|
0 |
0 |
Doležal Daniel
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
1090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové
|
0 |
0 |
Svoboda Ondřej
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové
|
0 |
0 |
Archlebová Stela
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1119 |
1188 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové
|
0 |
0 |
Schmutzer Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1162 |
1251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
0 |
0 |
Kroulík Štěpán
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
0 |
0 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Lípa - DDM HK C
|
0 |
0 |
Tauchman Martin
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
0 |
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Lípa - DDM HK C
|
0 |
0 |
Moravec Matěj
|
Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Lípa - DDM HK C
|
0 |
0 |
Brokeš Matyáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Lípa - DDM HK C
|
0 |
0 |
Planík Martin
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|