2023/2024 |
3 |
Železné hory C
|
0 |
1065 |
Staněk Tomáš
|
Železné hory D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Železné hory C
|
0 |
1065 |
Bednář Josef
|
Zaječice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Železné hory C
|
0 |
1065 |
Krátká Tereza
|
Železné hory B
|
1017 |
1046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Junová Alexandra
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1082 |
1031 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Sadílek Filip
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Krátká Tereza
|
Železné hory B
|
1027 |
1046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Pokorný Marian
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1334 |
1049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Krátká Tereza
|
Železné hory B
|
1068 |
1046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Železné hory C
|
1176 |
1065 |
Sadílek Filip
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Rulíšek Ondřej
|
ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Růžička Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Vuová Karolína
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Žák Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Pařízková Kristýna
|
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1041 |
Vošmik Jáchym
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1041 |
Dvořák Milan
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1082 |
1098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Žák Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory C
|
0 |
1051 |
Vuová Karolína
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1034 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1528 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1034 |
Machurek Václav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1047 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
0 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1047 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1270 |
1352 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
Junová Alexandra
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
Svoboda Ondřej
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1270 |
1332 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
Archlebová Iva
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
0 |
1028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
Šmejdová Adéla
|
TJ Náchod
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
0 |
1034 |
Dostálek Patrik
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1052 |
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1047 |
Málek Daniel
|
Železné hory C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1047 |
Junová Alexandra
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory C
|
0 |
1059 |
Pešek Martin Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1194 |
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory C
|
0 |
1059 |
Pařízková Kristýna
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory B
|
0 |
1036 |
0 |
soutěž
|