2022/2023 |
6 |
Teplice Chess Club "D"
|
1388 |
1381 |
Berka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1448 |
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Teplice Chess Club "D"
|
1388 |
1381 |
Holcr Michal
|
ŠK Louny "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1366 |
1350 |
Hušková Agáta
|
Desko Liberec
|
1397 |
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1366 |
1350 |
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1348 |
1350 |
Ellmrich Gerhard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"D"
|
1321 |
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1354 |
1346 |
Andrle Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1493 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1354 |
1346 |
Kotál Vít
|
Šachová akademie VŠTE
|
1763 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1354 |
1346 |
Roubal Matyáš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1613 |
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1354 |
1346 |
Hozda David
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
1917 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1328 |
1426 |
Wilhelm Oldřich
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1668 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1333 |
1306 |
Řeháček Jan
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
1292 |
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1328 |
1426 |
Mikulka Martin
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1305 |
1426 |
Jusko Jindřich
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1373 |
1372 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1346 |
1306 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
0 |
1092 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1346 |
1306 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1492 |
1465 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1346 |
1306 |
Pastierik Šimon
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1142 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1346 |
1306 |
Mazánek Jakub
|
ŠK Libštát
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1317 |
1306 |
Mikulka Martin Michael
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1244 |
1239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1322 |
1426 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1237 |
1226 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1322 |
1426 |
Straka Jakub
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1305 |
1426 |
Sichrovský Filip
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
0 |
1171 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1305 |
1426 |
Pech Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1266 |
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1305 |
1426 |
Brdlíková Veronika
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1305 |
1426 |
Hübl Dominik
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1335 |
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1294 |
1258 |
Matějka Matyáš
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1294 |
1258 |
Urbánek Václav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1104 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1294 |
1258 |
Dunda Andrej
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1501 |
1399 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1250 |
1258 |
Češpiva Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
0 |
1033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
0 |
1214 |
Miškovič Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B"
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1250 |
1258 |
Bureš Karel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
1317 |
1334 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1250 |
1258 |
Mikoláš Petr
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
|
1332 |
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1250 |
1258 |
Frem El Youssef
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Štětí
|
1250 |
1258 |
Vyslyšel Petr
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1155 |
1216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
KS Steti
|
|
1073 |
Žáčik Adam
|
SK Union Louny B
|
|
1189 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
KS Steti
|
|
1073 |
Václavík Jan
|
SK Teplice B
|
|
1407 |
0 |
soutěž
|