Grand Prix ČR v rapid šachu jednotlivců 2021/2022

Turnaje zařazené do GP 2021/2022
1. Turnov 11.09.2021 Propozice chess-results
2. Dolní Benešov 25.09.2021 Propozice chess-results
3. Velké Losiny 04.12.2021
4. Světlá nad Sázavou 27.12.2021
5. Dobrovice 05.03.2022
6. Bohuslavice 23.04.2022
7. Ústí nad Labem 07.05.2022
8. Praha 05.06.2022
9. Mosty u Jablunkova 11.06.2022

Pořadí po 2. turnaji

Pořadí Hráč FELO Benešov Turnov Celkem
1. IM Bureš Jaroslav 2383 115 115
2. GM Plát Vojtěch 2541 115 115
3. Krajina Aleš S60 2133 95 95
4. IM Zwardoň Vojtěch 2384 95 95
5. FM Hollan Petr 2202 80 80
6. Řezníček Marcel 1943 80 80
7. IM Přibyl Josef S60 2204 70 70
8. FM Vrána František S60 2175 70 70
9. IM Burdalev Kirill 2276 65 65
10. Kredl Karel 2108 65 65
11. Křivánek Vladimír 2148 60 60
12. IM Vesselovsky Serguei S60 2244 60 60
13. IM Klíma Lukáš 2201 56 56
14. Řehořek Martin 2311 56 56
15. IM Studnička Tomáš 2336 52 52
16. IM Zpěvák Pavel S60 2327 52 52
17. Matějka Pavel 2217 48 48
18. Toman Jan 2071 48 48
19. Duda Antonín 2005 44 44
20. Gnida Patrik 2034 44 44
21. Kadeřábek Jiří 2183 40 40
22. Vaněk Ladislav 2258 40 40
23. FM Hába Zdeněk 2143 37 37
24. WGM Sikorová Olga F 2111 37 37
25. Joukl Zdeněk S60 1928 34 34
26. CM Strašil Pavel 2085 34 34
27. Volman Václav ml. 1963 31 31
28. Vránová Zdeňka F 2007 31 31
29. Didi Jan 1961 28 28
30. Vltavský Vladimír 2094 28 28
31. Hulín Petr 2056 25 25
32. FM Sobek Jaroslav S60 2141 25 25
33. FM Čempel Jaroslav S60 2034 23 23
34. Gombala Marek 1943 23 23
35. Zdražil Tomáš 2092 21 21
36. Zima Jan 2063 21 21
37. Maršálek Zdenek 2284 19 19
38. Rakús Pavel 2119 19 19
39. FM Finěk Václav U20 2030 17 17
40. WFM Zpěváková Jana F 2029 17 17
41. Brouček Tomáš 1987 15 15
42. Vysoglad Petr 2038 15 15
43. Kučera Tomáš U20 1823 14 14
44. Semerdžiev Stefan 1941 14 14
45. Groh Jiří S60 2003 13 13
46. Valenčík Jozef 1952 13 13
47. Hurtík Matěj U20 1781 12 12
48. Sklenář Tomáš 1775 12 12
49. Chrostek Lukáš 1753 11 11
50. Melich Jindřich S60 1959 11 11
51. Bulava Petr 2052 10 10
52. Dylong Antoni U20 1406 10 10
53. Janouš Petr 1935 10 10
54. IM Jirovský Pavel 2299 10 10
55. Kačmar Pavel U20 1323 10 10
56. FM Lys Josef S60 2101 10 10
57. Macháček Jan U20 1666 10 10
58. Müller David U20 1461 10 10
59. Ondrejka Pavel 1937 10 10
60. Stehlík Jiří S60 1983 10 10
61. Byma Pavel 1955 9 9
62. Dostál Radim 1901 9 9
63. Dubnička Augustín 1817 9 9
64. Hanák Tomáš 1790 9 9
65. Chliapas Nikos S60 1885 9 9
66. Jordanov Mihail U20 1790 9 9
67. Matějka Petr S60 1954 9 9
68. Novotný Jaroslav 2160 9 9
69. Wendzel Lukáš U20 1000 9 9
70. Žváček Antonín S60 1750 9 9
71. Beran Jakub U20 1668 8 8
72. Brůna Matouš U20 1365 8 8
73. Malec Jan 1915 8 8
74. Novotný David 1730 8 8
75. FM Pacl Václav S60 1996 8 8
76. Sovány Attila 1732 8 8
77. Vlachopulos Georgis S60 1909 8 8
78. CM Vykydal František S60 1907 8 8
79. Zpěváková Kateřina F S60 1763 8 8
80. Židek Václav 2101 8 8
81. Eliáš Jakub 1652 7 7
82. Gemsová Tereza F U20 1461 7 7
83. Hyrš Martin 1831 7 7
84. Kozelský Marek 1812 7 7
85. Láska Tomáš 1830 7 7
86. Mach Jan 1731 7 7
87. Novák Zdeněk S60 1763 7 7
88. Plhák Marek 1778 7 7
89. Sichrovský Tomáš U20 1495 7 7
90. Veselý Jiří 1801 7 7
91. Bienek Petr S60 1681 6 6
92. Cyroň Karel S60 1696 6 6
93. Franc Lubor S60 1764 6 6
94. Harcuba Adam U20 1771 6 6
95. Matlocha Lubomír S60 1596 6 6
96. Moravec Hynek U20 1485 6 6
97. Neuman Zákoucká Adéla F 1961 6 6
98. Richter Martin 1890 6 6
99. Sobek Martin 1845 6 6
100. Volman Václav st. S60 1637 6 6
101. Adamčík Bohdan 1739 5 5
102. Buřita Dobroslav 1616 5 5
103. Dvořáková Olga F U20 1563 5 5
104. Harcuba Jan 1456 5 5
105. Chrz Martin 1667 5 5
106. Jílek Marcel U20 1510 5 5
107. Jodas Daniel U20 1439 5 5
108. Krišica Jan 1433 5 5
109. Kulhánek Jáchym U20 1718 5 5
110. Lamač Stanislav 1834 5 5
111. Mrmusova Magdalena F U20 1355 5 5
112. Myška Dušan S60 1603 5 5
113. Novák Bořivoj S60 1706 5 5
114. Pán Jiří 1425 5 5
115. Petrov Nikolaj S60 1620 5 5
116. Přibylová Růžena F S60 1717 5 5
117. Šimčák Kryštof U20 1364 5 5
118. Štefaník Petr 1418 5 5
119. Vavřínková Anna F U20 1549 5 5
120. Volf Michal 1654 5 5
121. Cyhelský Luděk S60 1420 4 4
122. Čapek Vladimír S60 1505 4 4
123. Dracka Alexander 1537 4 4
124. Gončarov Jan 1635 4 4
125. Gvizdová Michala F U20 1366 4 4
126. Hampl Martin 1361 4 4
127. Janda David 1000 4 4
128. Kašpar Ladislav 1803 4 4
129. Konsel Filip 1560 4 4
130. Krampla Jan 1616 4 4
131. Kristl Matěj U20 1305 4 4
132. Novák Luboš 1572 4 4
133. Paldus Jan 1624 4 4
134. Peterek Zbyněk 1464 4 4
135. Repák Jan 1644 4 4
136. Rozumek Pavel 1628 4 4
137. Šafarčík Miroslav S60 1517 4 4
138. Tillmann Tomáš 1874 4 4
139. Vicher Jan U20 1379 4 4
140. Zákoucký Otto S60 1530 4 4
141. Brunclík Vladimír S60 1489 3 3
142. Dibák Ján 1414 3 3
143. Kampík David 1392 3 3
144. Kopecký Michal 1292 3 3
145. Machura Jaroslav S60 1425 3 3
146. Marek Jakub 1000 3 3
147. Novák Alan U20 1435 3 3
148. Pirhala Ladislav S60 1305 3 3
149. Saska Milan S60 1603 3 3
150. Sedlák František U20 1000 3 3
151. Slanina Maxmilián S60 1443 3 3
152. Sobek Lukáš 1259 3 3
153. Soudský Filip 1550 3 3
154. Staněk Bohumil S60 1722 3 3
155. Táborská Aneta F U20 1257 3 3
156. Tomíček Alfons S60 1709 3 3
157. Vytlačil Václav S60 1440 3 3
158. Zimovčák Kryštof U20 1265 3 3
159. Zmelty David 1382 3 3
160. Žurek Karel 1000 3 3
161. Bihari Matěj U20 1000 2 2
162. Bitta Jan 1280 2 2
163. Bitta Ondřej U20 1285 2 2
164. Bucková Barbora F U20 1000 2 2
165. Dědeček Tomáš 1000 2 2
166. Doležal Eduard 1095 2 2
167. Dudová Anna F 1305 2 2
168. Floriánová Barbora F U20 1317 2 2
169. Hýsek Štěpán 1000 2 2
170. Kašpar Josef U20 1000 2 2
171. Kůtek Jiří 1487 2 2
172. Lhoták Florian U20 1000 2 2
173. Machek Josef S60 1542 2 2
174. Malik Rostislav 1060 2 2
175. Musil Marek 1000 2 2
176. Šeděnka Milan 1000 2 2
177. Lhoták Valentýn U20 1000 1 1
178. Luňáček Luboš U20 1000 1 1
179. Svoboda Ondřej U20 1000 1 1